nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale in Chandansar Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Sushila Complex For Sale In Virar East

Sushila Complex  Chandansar Road near Gajaveer Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,042 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sushila Complex For Sale  In Virar East
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Ramchandra Residency For Sale In Virar East

Ramchandra Residency  Kopri Naka, kopari gaon road, Virar East, Virar, Maharashtra 401305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ramchandra Residency For Sale  In  Virar East
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Apartment Virar For Sale In Narayan Nagar, Ghas Kopari, Frff+j79, Shastri Nagar, Virar East, Virar, Maharashtra 401305, India

Samarth Apartment Virar  Gashkoperi near water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,008 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
599 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Atharva Chs For Sale In Kopri Naka

Atharva Chs  Chandansar Rd, near mathoshree garden hall, near kopri nakha
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹19.5 Lacs
₹5,342 per sq.ft.
₹11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Sushila Complex For Sale In Virar East

SUSHILA COMPLEX  Shastri Nagar near Narayan Apartment B 3
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 RK Flat In Sushila Apartment For Sale In Virar East

NARAYAN NAGAR, near alfa Driver Services ,HAS KOPARI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.5 Lacs
₹2,923 per sq.ft.
₹5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Sushila Complex, Virar For Sale In Virar

Sushila Complex, Virar  Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,891 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Samarth Apartment For Sale In Virar East

Samarth Apartment  Virar East, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Lacs
₹2,250 per sq.ft.
₹5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Om Sai Apartment For Sale In Kopri Naka

Om Sai Apartment  nityanand chaya nagar, kopri naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Virar East

Independent House, kapori naka near Saidutta Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Lacs
₹2,600 per sq.ft.
₹3,725/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Mohak House 2 For Sale In Virar East

Near Madhusudhan Chaudhari hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹8,592 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mohak House 2 For Sale  In Virar East1/5
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 RK Flat In Subhalaxmi Chs For Sale In Virar West

Agashi Rd near Madhuram hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Subhalaxmi Chs For Sale  In Virar West1/7

3 BHK House For Sale In Virar West

Independent House, Bolinj Rd near Reserve Grove CO-OP Hsg Society Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Villa In Reserve Grove, Virar West For Sale In Reserve Grove

Virar west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Reserve Grove Chs For Sale In Virar West

Reserve Grove CHS  Govind Nagar, Buling Virar West, Virar West, Mumbai, Virar, Maharashtra 401305, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shastri nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Shastri nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shastri nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shastri nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shastri nagar?

Properties available in Shastri nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shastri nagar?

To determine property prices in Shastri nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.