nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Kiwale Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Sai Galaxy, For Sale In Kiwale, Ravet

near Shinde perol pump,behind Kaushi bunglow
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,796 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Galaxy,  For Sale  In Kiwale, Ravet1/24
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerJnana Prabodhini Navanagar Vidyalaya (JPNV)

4 BHK Villa In Sai Dwarka For Sale In Kiwale

Sai Dwarka  near shinde petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Sai Dwarka For Sale  In Kiwale1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerJnana Prabodhini Navanagar Vidyalaya (JPNV)

4 BHK Villa In Sai Dwarka, For Sale In Kiwale

Sai Dwarka,  Dehu Road, near Gurudwara Baba Nanak saheb
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/88
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Dwarka For Sale In Kiwale

Sai Dwarka  near Shinde Petrol Pump, next to D-MART,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45.12 Lacs
₹8,497 per sq.ft.
₹25,860/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Dwarka For Sale In Kiwale

Sai Dwarka  near Shinde Petrol Pump, next to D-MART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71.66 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹41,071/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Malhotra Avenue For Sale In Ravet

Malhotra Avenue  MPFH+F2X, Ravet, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Kunal Arsh Heights For Sale In Dehu Road

Kunal Arsh Heights  dehuroad kiwale road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,401 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Planet For Sale In Kiwale

Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,824 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga corner

2 BHK Flat In Navratna Society For Sale In Kiwale

Kiwale, Ravet Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,704 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In K.m. Park For Sale In Dehu Road

K.M. Park  MPHG+42W near K. M. Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Flat In K. M. Park For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

K. M. Park society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Zinnia For Sale In Ravet

Sonigara Zinnia  Sonigara Zinnia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Zinnia For Sale In Kiwale

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Crystal Garden Society For Sale In Ravet

Crystal Garden Society  Crystal Garden Society Block-2, Kiwale, Ravet, Dehu Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,240 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Shreekrishna For Sale In Mamurdi

Shreekrishna  Shitala Nagar .Dehu Road opp to Shagun Society Kiwale, near Hotel Kunal Family Garden Resto Bar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹5,150 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Pavilion For Sale In Kiwale

Pavilion  Ceratec Pavilion Ravet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 BHK Flat In K M Park For Sale In Dehu Road Cantonment

Near Shivaji Vidhyalay School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,906 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In K M Park Cooperting Society For Sale In Shitala Nagar

Dehu Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,490 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/32

1 BHK Apartment In K.m. Park, Dehuroad Cantoment For Sale In Dehuroad Cantoment

K.M. Park, Dehuroad Cantoment  K.M. Park, Dehuroad Cantoment, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28.5 Lacs
₹5,210 per sq.ft.
₹16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
547 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In K.m. Park For Sale In Dehuroad Cantoment

K.M. Park  K.M. Park, Dehuroad Cantoment, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Flat In K M Park For Sale In Dehu

K M Park Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Arsh Heights For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Arsh Heights  Dehu Road near D Mart Warehouse
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Panash Sai Galaxy For Sale In Dehu Road

Panash Sai Galaxy  MPCG+RM9, Vikas Nagar, near D Mart Warehouse
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,591 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Pavilion For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

behind DMart take away , MP9G+XRC, TC Colony, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Mysha Apartment For Sale In Kiwale

dehu rd near d mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,764 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sheetla nagar 2 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sheetla nagar 2, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sheetla nagar 2?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sheetla nagar 2 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sheetla nagar 2?

Properties available in Sheetla nagar 2 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sheetla nagar 2?

To determine property prices in Sheetla nagar 2, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.