nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Sector 12 Gurgaon

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, LT Atul Kataria Marg, near Lt Atul Katarya Memorial School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹29,311 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,047 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, near Ram mandir Block B Mianwali Colony, Sector 12, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sector 121/36
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 5

Independent House, Sheetla Mata Parisar, LT Atul Kataria Marg near Lt Atul Katarya Memorial School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Gali no. 2 Near Gufa waala Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sheetla Mata Parisar

Independent House, LT Atul Kataria Marg near Lt Atul Katarya Memorial School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajiv Nagar

Standalone Building, Sector 12 Near Gufa waala Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Shitla Enclave

Independent House, F2HM+F6R, Sheetla Mata Parisar, LT Atul Kataria Marg, Near Sheetla Mata Parisar, near Lt Atul Katarya Memorial School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹2,848 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Standalone building, West Rajiv Nagar Near Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹32,407 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Gali number 8, West Rajiv Nagar, Near Shiv Mandir Rajiv Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, West Rajiv Nagar, near Reliance Packers And Movers Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 13

West Rajiv Nagar, near Good Nest Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Paras The Manor For Sale In Gwal Pahari

Paras The Manor  Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Crores
₹27,368 per sq.ft.
7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 13

Standalone Building, RAJIV NAGAR CRPF CAMP Near Neelam Steel Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹31,746 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rajiv Nagar

Standalone Building, Mata Rd near Rama Hardware
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,540 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 06

Independent House, Shri Mata Sheetla Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,221 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sheetla Colony

Independent House, Ashok Vihar Phase II near Sheetla Mata Mandir (B)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹4,869 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ashok Vihar Phase Ii

Block B, Sheetla Colony near Sheetla Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹2,809 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 6

Independent House, Sheetla Mata Rd, Masani Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 6

Independent House, Masani Village near ,Shri Mata Sheetla Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 5

Independent House, near Shri Mata Sheetla Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sectro 6

Independent House, sheetla mata main rd, nearShri Mata Sheetla Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹6,461 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 105

Independent House, Gali no 05 near Shri Mata Sheetla Devi Mandir (Gurugram, Haryana)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 6

Independent House, Ramji Wala Sheetla Mata Rd, Masani Village near Meldi Maa sadri pali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 13

Independent House, Sheetla Mata Mandir near A Block, Rajiv Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Adani Samsara For Sale In Sector-60

Sector-60, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 13

Independent House, Rajiv Nagar Near BP High School & Vijay Bhai ke Samose
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Standalone Building, Mata Rd Near Kataria Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 13

Standalone Building, gali number 5 near Mother Merry Convent School, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹4,524 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, West Rajiv Nagar, near Chetna Public School, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Chetna Public School,West Rajiv Nagar, Sector 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹11,685 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Sector12

chetna public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,136 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 6

Independent House, Sheetla Mata Rd near Shri Mata Sheetla Devi Mandir (Gurugram, Haryana)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 6

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shiv vihar without brokerage?

Yes! In Shiv vihar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shiv vihar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shiv vihar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shiv vihar?

Properties available in Shiv vihar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shiv vihar?

To determine property prices in Shiv vihar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Shiv vihar?