nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Thergaon Pune

2 BHK Flat In Bhagwati Palms Chs For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Ashoka Society Near Vengsarkar CricketStadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhagwati Palms Chs For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/18
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK House For Sale In Jq5g+px7, Indrayani Nagar, Shivtirth Nagar, Thergaon, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India

Independent House, Ashoka Society Road,near Akshay Nursing Home len 8 Bangalore number 39
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹5,857 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Jq5g+px7, Indrayani Nagar, Shivtirth Nagar, Thergaon, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India

2 BHK House For Sale In Thergaon

Independent House, Ashoka Housing Society near Navkar Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In Thergaon

Independent House, Shivtirth Nagar, near Akshay nursing home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Thergaon

standalone Building, Shivtirth Nagar near Vishal Haospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Bhagvati Palms For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Kalewadi Main Rd, Dagadu Patil Nagar, Thergaon, Bhagwati Palms Co-Op Housing Society Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,212 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhagvati Palms For Sale  In  Pimpri-chinchwad

2 BHK Flat In Bhagwati Palms For Sale In Thergaon

Kalewadi Phata near Free Methodist Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhagwati Palms For Sale  In Thergaon1/7
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Bagawathi Palm For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Kalewadi Rd, Dagadu Patil Nagar, Thergaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,920 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Rahatani

Standalone Building, Madhuban Colony, Near Suvidha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹2,692 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Landmark For Sale In Thergaon

Sai Krupa Landmark  Thergaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90.96 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
₹52,133/Month
Estimated EMI
1,467 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Landmark For Sale In Thergaon

Sai Krupa Landmark  Thergaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66.76 Lacs
₹6,199 per sq.ft.
₹38,263/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, near Prabhat High School & Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sanjeevni For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Rahatani

Standalone Building, nakhate vasti, Jyotiba Colony, Somdas Colony near Dilip Sonigara Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,543 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
451 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Yuvraj Classic For Sale In Rahatani

Yuvraj Classic  Amardip Colony near vitthal rukmini mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,561 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Yuvraj Residency For Sale In Kalewadi

Yuvraj Residency   Krantiveer Colony near Shree Ganesh Apartment,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Yuvraj Residency For Sale In Kalewadi

yuvraj residency  Yuvraj Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Heights For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

tirupati heights  Rahatani near Sasta Bazaar ( wholesale kirana shop)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Mangaldeep Harsh Apartment For Sale In Jq4m+wfr, Amardip Colony, Madhuban Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India

near vaishnavi classic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Heritage For Sale In Rahatani

Nisarg Heritage  Rahatani, Pune-411017, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,632 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Heritage For Sale In Rahatani

Nisarg Heritage   35B/1/14, Kalewadi - Rahatani Rd, Pawar Nagar-1, Shastri Nagar, Rahatani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹6,829 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Apartment In Heritage Chs For Sale In Rahatani

Heritage chs  Heritage Co-Op Housing Society, Road, Police Colony, Madhuban Colony, Rahatani, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,158 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Flat In Ram Palace For Sale In Rahatani

Sidhivinayak colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹8,582 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In 61, Keelas Nagar, Indrayani Nagar, Shivtirth Nagar, Thergaon, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India

Independent House, vandevi nagar lane no 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Shashwati Reflections For Sale In Thergaon

Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,126 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Korelh Aeternaa For Sale In Thergaon, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra, India

Korelh Aeternaa  Thergaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.31 Crores
₹9,569 per sq.ft.
₹75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,369 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Atulya Rachana For Sale In Thergaon

DS Atulya Rachana  Thergaon, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66.9 Lacs
₹4,873 per sq.ft.
₹38,343/Month
Estimated EMI
1,373 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Thergaon

behind santoshmangal karyalay near pcmc school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Thergaon

Independent House, naar birla hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shashwati Reflections For Sale In Thergaon

Not under loan₹
₹74.95 Lacs
₹7,473 per sq.ft.
₹42,957/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shivtirth nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Shivtirth nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shivtirth nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shivtirth nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shivtirth nagar?

Properties available in Shivtirth nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shivtirth nagar?

To determine property prices in Shivtirth nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.