nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Mohanwadi Pune

4+ BHK Flat In Randeep For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Sainik Nagar, Tingre Nagar near Pawan Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Randeep For Sale  In  Vishrantwadi1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Tingre Nagar

sawant petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Pooja Apartment For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Pooja Apartment  Behind Sawant Petrol Pump, 9, Siddheshwar Nagar, Kumar Samrudhi Society, Vishrantwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pooja Apartment For Sale  In Tingre Nagar1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Navrang Plaza For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Navrang Plaza  Navrang Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

1 BHK Flat In Surbhi Vihar For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Kumar Samrudhi Society near Sawant Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Pratik Nagar Society For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Pratik Nagar Society  Kasturba Society C Rd, Near Hotel Samruddhi Pure Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,387 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Suvarna Alay Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Charholi Kurd

Suvarna Alay Co-operative Housing Society  MW96+J9R, Thorave Vasti Alandi-Markal Rd, Charholi Kurd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Homes For Sale In Vishrantwadi

lakshmi homes   Sainik Nagar, near Serene Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Yerwada

Standalone Building, Sainik Nagar, Vishrantwadi, Blue Haven Society, near Serene Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Lucky Apartment For Sale In Indrayani Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Raghunath Shree Apartment For Sale In Yerawada

Alandi Rd, Near Muktangan Rehabilitation Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,951 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Darshan Chs For Sale In Yerawada

Mohanwadi rd near chiranjeev hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shramik vasahat without brokerage?

Yes! In Shramik vasahat, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shramik vasahat?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shramik vasahat area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shramik vasahat?

Properties available in Shramik vasahat could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shramik vasahat?

To determine property prices in Shramik vasahat, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.