nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Karve Nagar Pune

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sai Nagar

Independent House, Hingne Budrukh, near Sai mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK House For Sale In Karve Nagar

Independent House, Hingne Budrukh near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Ks Residency For Sale In Karve Nagar

126, Karve Rd, opp. Vandevi Temple, Mavale Basti, Hingne Budrukh, Karvenagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ks Residency For Sale  In Karve Nagar1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Associated Silvenia For Sale In Kothrud

Associated Silvenia  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.09 Crores
₹12,535 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,465 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Associated Silvenia For Sale  In Kothrud1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Associated Silvenia For Sale In Kothrud

Associated Silvenia  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹12,487 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Vriddhi Nu Era For Sale In Kothrud

Vriddhi Nu Era  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹11,137 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Nirman Teres For Sale In Karve Nagar

Karve Nagar near Millennium National School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹12,014 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nirman Teres For Sale In Karve Nagar

Nirman Teres  Karve Nagar near Millennium National School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Thirupathi Nivas For Sale In Kothrud

Thirupathi nivas  Tirupati Nivas, NEAR New Era Heights, Dahanukar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Karve Nagar

Independent House, Cummins College Rd, Hingne Budrukh Near Chandani Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Crores
₹66,667 per sq.ft.
11.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Mangal Gaurav Apartments For Sale In Pune University

Mangal Gaurav Apartments  Nexa showroom baner road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹15,476 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Aman For Sale In Dahanukar Colony

Lotus Aman  Lotus Aman, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹10,677 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lotus Aman For Sale In Dahanukar Colony

Lotus Aman  Lotus Aman, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,876 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,701 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gruha Raghunath Society For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹12,198 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,697 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Gruha Raghunath Society For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹18,436 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Moira Asya For Sale In Karve Nagar

Moira Asya  Karve Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹12,305 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,763 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ravetkar Suvarna For Sale In Kothrud

Ravetkar Suvarna  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹11,781 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,757 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Prashant Sadan For Sale In Kothrud

Parulekar Prashant Sadan  Near Shashwat Hospital, Dahanukar Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,920 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Prashant Sadan For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹9,711 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Nirman Terraces For Sale In Karve Nagar

State Bank, Sramik Vasahat, Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411052, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood

4+ BHK Flat In Tirupati Building For Sale In Kothrud

Chandralok Nagari near Kirloskar Cummins Union Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.25 Crores
₹27,799 per sq.ft.
4.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,608 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ravetkar Shri Om For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹11,869 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,466 sqft

1 RK Flat In Shri Krishna Apartment For Sale In Karwe Nagar

near ,Marathwada Mitra Mandal's College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Nav Shailaja For Sale In Kothrud

Parulekar Nav Shailaja  Near Sanjeevani Homoeopathic Clinic, Dahanukar Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,138 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Avika Trinity For Sale In Kothrud

Avika Trinity  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,260 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK House For Sale In Kothrud

Independent House, Dahanukar Colony, near Jalsa Restaurant and Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Karve Nagar

Standalone Building, Bhagyoday Colony, near Sai Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sramik vasahat without brokerage?

Yes! In Sramik vasahat, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sramik vasahat?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sramik vasahat area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sramik vasahat?

Properties available in Sramik vasahat could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.