nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Palavedu Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Villa In Ms Royal Gate For Sale In Pakkam

MS Royal Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,887 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Ms Royal Gate For Sale  In Pakkam1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETTiruninravur

2 BHK House For Sale In Ms Royal Gate Villas

Independent House, 3rt street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,359 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Ms Royal Gate Villas1/26
South

2 BHK Villa In Ms Royal Gate Villas, Sh 50a For Sale In Palavedu

Ms Royal Gate Villas, Sh 50A  2nd Cross St near Royal gate park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, ms royal gate main road, palavedu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

2 BHK House For Sale In Palavedu

Independent House, Nasik Nagar near Nasik Nagar Shalom Assembly
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK House For Sale In Pakkam,

Independent House, Pakkam Post office and Government High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Villa In Santha Homes Ramesh Garden For Sale In Thiruninravur

Santha Homes Ramesh Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹5,125 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pakkam

Independent House, Timmasamudram near Pakkam Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Nathamedu

Independent House, Periyapalayam High Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Palavedu

Independent House, Nasik Nagar Road, Near Sri Mahalakshmi Party Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,483 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Naduguthagai Main Rd near Venus Party Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Nathamedu Main Rd, Near MS Divine City Plots & Villas Thiruninravur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹5,180 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sri ramanujar nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sri ramanujar nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sri ramanujar nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sri ramanujar nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sri ramanujar nagar?

Properties available in Sri ramanujar nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sri ramanujar nagar?

To determine property prices in Sri ramanujar nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.