nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Indiranagar Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Chaitanya Apartment For Sale In Indranagar

Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,162 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Chaitanya Apartment For Sale  In Indranagar1/20
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryWillsongardenManipal Hospitals
0.6 km from Indiranagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hal 2nd Stage, Stage 3, Indiranagar

Independent House, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Hal 2nd Stage, Stage 3, Indiranagar1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaManipal Hospitals
0.6 km from Indiranagar
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Hm Lexington Avenue For Sale In Indiranagar

Hm Lexington Avenue  143, 4th Main Rd, Defence Colony, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hm Lexington Avenue For Sale  In Indiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Lexington Avenue For Sale In Defence Colony

Lexington avenue  100ft road, near woodland
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Crores
₹47,909 per sq.ft.
₹6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,296 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lexington Avenue For Sale  In Defence Colony1/15
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Indiranagar

Standalone Building, Stage 1,Near Indiranagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Indiranagar

Independent House, 20 cross road near Indiranagar metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Indiranagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Indiranagar

standalone Building, Chinmaya Mission Hospital Rd Near Indiranagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.25 Crores
₹14,189 per sq.ft.
₹3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Avant Garde One For Sale In Yelahanka

Avant Garde One  Duo Marvel layout, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.74 Crores
₹15,765 per sq.ft.
₹1.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,738 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Avant Garde One For Sale In Yelahanka

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.15 Crores
₹15,769 per sq.ft.
₹3.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Avant Garde One For Sale In Yelahanka

Avant Garde One  Duo Marvel layout, Yelahanka, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.63 Crores
₹15,787 per sq.ft.
₹5.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

4+ BHK House For Sale In Indiranagar

Independent House, Indiranagar , 1st stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹3,300 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vars Fairmont For Sale In Indiranagar

Smoke House Deli indiranagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.67 Crores
₹15,706 per sq.ft.
₹1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/20
0.7 km from Indiranagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Grandus Quiet Woods For Sale In Indiranagar

Grandus Quiet Woods  Indiranagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.98 Crores
₹21,699 per sq.ft.
₹2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,295 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In White Lotus Tamara For Sale In Indiranagar

White Lotus Tamara  Indiranagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.58 Crores
₹30,690 per sq.ft.
₹3.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,144 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Apartment For Sale In Indiranagar

Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹9,946 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4 BHK Flat In Nerlat Four Winds For Sale In Indiranagar

352, Chinmaya Mission Hospital Rd, Stage 2, Hoysala Nagar, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹16,383 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat In Honrydew Residency For Sale In Indiranagar

50 meters from indiranagar 100 feet road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Indiranagar

Independent House, 100 Feet Rd, HAL 2nd Stage near New Horizon Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.16 Crores
₹43,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Indiranagar

Independent House, BDA Shopping Complex NEAR RTO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Indiranagar

Independent House, Hoysala Nagar,Near MAD& co opp chaithyana restuarant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹10,156 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Nilavu For Sale In Indiranagar

Sujatha Girls PG No - 23, 17th Cross Rd, Indira Nagar II Stage, Hoysala Nagar, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.99 Crores
₹21,357 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nilayam For Sale In Indiranagar

Sri Sai Nilayam   Sri Sai Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹14,504 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodihalli

Independent House, HAL 2nd Stage NEAR UCO Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Indiranagar

Standalone Building, 2nd Main Road, Binnamangala, Hoysala Nagar,Near A Naidu’s Ootada Mane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Team Heritage Apartments For Sale In Indiranagar

Team Heritage Apartments  G3 Near to NPS indranagar banglore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,611 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Apartment In Ramya Golden For Sale In Cox Town

Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹9,688 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal Hospitals

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Stage 3 without brokerage?

Yes! In Stage 3, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Stage 3?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Stage 3 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Stage 3?

Properties available in Stage 3 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Stage 3?

To determine property prices in Stage 3, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Stage 3?