nbrank,desc

31 - Properties for Sale in Bommanahalli Bangalore

1 BHK Apartment In Vista Innovation Apartment Btm For Sale In Bommanahalli

Vista innovation Apartment btm  devarachikkanahalli bannergatta road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,912 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In  Vista  Innovation Apartment Btm For Sale  In Bommanahalli1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Windsor For Sale In Akshayanagar

Prabhavathi Windsor  BTM 4th Stage, 3rd Main Road, 1st Block, SBI Colony, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,491 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prabhavathi Windsor For Sale  In Akshayanagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In T G Akshaya For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

T G Akshaya  Devarachikkanahalli Rd, Krishnappa layout, BDA Layout BTM 4th Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli

Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment  3rd Cross, 1st Main, BTM 4th Stage, Near Bus Stop, SBI Colony Devarachikknahalli, Royal Shelters, Stage 4, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Enclave For Sale In Btm 4th Stage

Prabhavathi Enclave  Prabhavathi Enclave, 1st Block, SBI Layout, BTM 4th Stage, 1st Block, Royal Shelters, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Enclave For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Prabhavathi Enclave  1st Block, SBI Layout near Nightingales English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli

Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment  3rd Cross, 1st Main, BTM 4th Stage, Near Bus Stop, SBI Colony Devarachikknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹7,773 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Kvr Vaishnavi For Sale In K171, Btm Layout, Krishnappa Layout, Stage 4, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India

Deverachikanahalli near bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,372 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Vista Innovation For Sale In Hongasandra

Vista Innovation  1, Devarachikkanahalli Rd, Ramesh Reddy Layout, Maruthi Layout, Hongasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
89 Lacs
₹9,368 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Aspen Gold For Sale In Bommanahalli

Aspen Gold  Aspen Gold, 2nd Main Rd, Royal Shelters, Stage 4, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Btm 4th Stage

Independent House, vijaya bank layout, near Electronic City (KA-51) RTO Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nayapana Halli

Standalone Building, BTM Layout 4th Stage near rto (Near KA51 RTO Office)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aspen Gold For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli, Bangalore

Aspen Gold  2nd Main Rd, Maruthi Layout, Royal Shelters, Stage 4, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,476 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment  Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,069 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/43

2 BHK House For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Independent House, Vishweshwaraiah Layout near Janardhana Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm 4th Stage

Independent House, Near Royal Shelters Janhavi Enclave, 1st Main Rd, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sa Heights For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Devarachiknahalli

Standalone building, 1st main road near Indira Canteen ?????? ?????????
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.8 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In T.g. Akshaya For Sale In Bda Layout Btm 4th Stage

Devarachikkanahalli Rd, Krishnappa layout, BDA Layout BTM 4th Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,742 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/47

3 BHK House For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Independent House, BTM 4th stage, 5th Main Rd, Near Electronic City (KA-51) RTO Office,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Standalone Building, Chandrareddy Layout near Sangam Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Flat In Wise Residency For Sale In Bommanahalli

Devarachikkanahalli Main Rd, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Pariwar Palace For Sale In Bommanahalli

Sagar Layout, Royal Shelters, Stage 4, near sanjeevini medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹6,598 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment For Sale In Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment, Royal Shelters, Stage 4, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India

Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment  3rd Cross, 1st Main, BTM 4th Stage, Near Bus Stop, SBI Colony, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,894 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Sankranthi For Sale In Btm Layout

Stage 4, Near SANKRANTHI VEG RESTAURANT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Stage 4 without brokerage?

Yes! In Stage 4, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Stage 4?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Stage 4 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Stage 4?

Properties available in Stage 4 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Stage 4?

To determine property prices in Stage 4, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Stage 4?