nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Kale Wadi Pune

1 BHK Flat In Shubhamkaroti Apartment For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Charholi Budruk, Khed taluka, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shubhamkaroti Apartment For Sale  In Charholi Budruk1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

Showing properties near your searched localities

Charholi Budruk, Khed taluka, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Raahe Kasturi For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Raahe Kasturi  Rahee Kasturi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raahe Kasturi For Sale  In Charholi Budruk1/8
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

1 BHK Apartment In Destination Osiyan For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Destination Osiyan  Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Global Heights For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Global Heights   Global Heights Charholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Mdd Global Spaces For Sale In Charholi Budruk

MDD Global Spaces  Charholi Budruk, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.07 Lacs
₹5,407 per sq.ft.
30,989/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tanish Orbit

Independent House, apex international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹8,542 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Swastik Prism City Green For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Not under loan
93.01 Lacs
₹5,077 per sq.ft.
53,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,832 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dr Gavhane Destination 24 Avenue For Sale In Destination 24 Avenue

Under Loan
89 Lacs
₹5,779 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dr Gavhane Destination 24 Avenue For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,208 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Flat In Samskar Heights For Sale In Dehu Phata

Vishweshwar Nagar near Kashi Vishweshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vishwshwar For Sale In Alandi

near Kashi Vishweshwar Mandir,Vishweshwar nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,340 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ekdant Niwas For Sale In Alandi

Ekdant Niwas  kalewadi Behind Devkrupa petrolpump and Kaiwalya Dham Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Sun Crest Apartment For Sale In Alandi

Sun crest apartment  Survey no 216, near new water Tank, Near Mangalmirti medical, bhosari - Alandi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Flat In Shubhamkaroti Society Aalandi Road Back Side Of Guru Krupa For Sale In Dehu Phata

deu krupa patrol pump near dehu phata aalandi road pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadTrinity Juniors Moshi

1 BHK Flat In Vishweshwar Nagar For Sale In Alandi

Chovisawadi, near HP Petrol Pump Deo Kripa Service Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,025 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
597 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Subham Kruthi For Sale In Alandi

Vishweshra nagar near NEW KUPRA DEV HP PETRIOLM NUNK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Tanish Orchid Phase 2 For Sale In Building-k, Tanishq Orchid, Maharashtra 412105, India

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Vision Vishweshwar Nagar For Sale In Alandi

Alandi Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,329 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arya Arcade For Sale In Alandi

arya arcade  dehu phata near Alandi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Vikas Sehzwan For Sale In Alandi

alandi rd, near kids paradise school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sai Samrudhi Apartment For Sale In Dehu Phata

Tapkire colonyno1, dehu fata ,Alandi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Residency For Sale In Chovisawadi,

sunrise residency  MIT college Nagar Parishad School, Alandi near Nikhil grocery world
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.75 Lacs
₹4,906 per sq.ft.
16,477/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

1 BHK Flat In Tanish Archade Estate Phase 2 For Sale In Alandi Road

MV7W+9WR, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadTown Plaza

2 BHK Apartment In Cristal Garden For Sale In Alandi

Cristal Garden  Alandi-Pune Road,near Netrajyoti Eye hospital And Phaco Surgery Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Tanish Orchid For Sale In Charholi Phata

Alandi road,charholi phata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,401 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadTown Plaza

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Subam karoti without brokerage?

Yes! In Subam karoti, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Subam karoti?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Subam karoti area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Subam karoti?

Properties available in Subam karoti could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Subam karoti?

To determine property prices in Subam karoti, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Subam karoti?