nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Uthalsar Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Rajshre Tower Chsl For Sale In Kolbad

Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹14,103 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rajshre Tower Chsl For Sale  In Kolbad1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Flat In Dharamveer Uthalsar Thane W For Sale In Ward No. 1, Uthalsar, Sumer Castle, Uthalsar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India

Uthalsar naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Dharamveer Uthalsar Thane W For Sale  In Ward No. 1, Uthalsar, Sumer Castle, Uthalsar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Indradhanu Palace Chs For Sale In Thane West

TMC office Uthalsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,047 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sumer Castle For Sale In Thane West

Sumer Castle  Sumer Castle, Uthalsar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Rajaram Shree Shankheshwar Ashish For Sale In Uthalsar

Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹11,921 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,577 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Rajaram Shree Shankheshwar Ashish For Sale In Uthalsar

Not under loan₹
₹56.73 Lacs
₹11,918 per sq.ft.
₹32,514/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹11,897 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Rajaram Shree Shankheshwar Ashish For Sale In Uthalsar

Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,892 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Laxmi Park Chs Kolbad Road For Sale In Laxmi Park

kolbad road, opp. pratap cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
282 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Laxmi Park Chs Kolbad Road For Sale  In Laxmi Park1/9
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Laxmi Park, Thane For Sale In Thane West

Shree laxmi Park, Thane  Comrade Rajaram Vishnu Rawool Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Laxmi Park, Thane For Sale  In Thane West1/14
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Oasis Sapphire For Sale In Thane West

Opp. S.T. Work Shop, Next To Amar Gayan Industrial Estate, Khopat, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400602, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Oasis Sapphire

Independent House, nearby viviana mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹18,978 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Khopat Rd,near Akruti SMC and HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West

1 RK House For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Khopat near Khopat Bus Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Flower Valley For Sale In Khopat

Eastern Express Highway, Opp. Viviana Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Krishna Tower near Wellness Forever Pharmacy - Khopat Rd, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Magnum Anthony Annex For Sale In Khopat

Magnum Anthony Annex  Magnum Anthony Annex, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,319 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Ganesh Bhavan For Sale In Thane West

Ganesh Bhavan  LBS Marg near Shree Ganesh Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Sai Shraddha Chs. For Sale In Thane West

Sadguru Sai shraddha Chs.  6X2C+MHR, Singh Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Narayan Cooperative Housing Socity For Sale In Thane West

Laxmi Narayan CoOperative Housing Socity  Ganeshwadi, Makhmali Talao, Near Risk Care Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Radhika Apt Hans Nagar For Sale In Thane West

Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,404 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kalwa

Independent House, Anand Nagar, Near Shiv Samarth Vidayalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Satsang Society, Khooat Thane West For Sale In Satsang Building

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Guru Krupa Apartment For Sale In Kalwa

guru krupa apartment   Kalwa West, Budhaji Nagar near Shankar mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kailas Hans Nagar Chs For Sale In Thane West

Kailas Hans Nagar CHS  S. T. workshop Hans Nagar, Behind S.T. Workshop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Khopat Rd NEAR Hansnagar Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Balaji Apartment  Balaji Apartment, Mahatma Phule Nagar, near aai mata mandir, thane west, thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,542 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Shivraj Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Shivraj Apartment  hivraj Apartment CHS Hans Nagar Khopat 6X2C+P2Q Shree Nateshwar Mahadev Mandir Marg, Ganeshwadi, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400601 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Shirin Apartments For Sale In Thane West

Shirin Apartments  Shirin Apartment, MH SH 42, Ganeshwadi, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹17,361 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Snow White For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 RK Apartment In Snow White Apartment, Khopat, Khopat For Sale In Khopat

Snow White Apartment, Khopat, Khopat  Khopat, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sidhhakali Society For Sale In Thane

Khopat Hansnagar, Near siddheshwar ram mandir sansthan.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Krupa Thane For Sale In Khopat

Eastern Express Hwy,near Dev Corpora
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sumer castle without brokerage?

Yes! In Sumer castle, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sumer castle?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sumer castle area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sumer castle?

Properties available in Sumer castle could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sumer castle?

To determine property prices in Sumer castle, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.