nbrank,desc

4 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Uthalsar , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Uthalsar , Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Rajshre Tower Chsl For Sale In Kolbad

Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,103 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rajshre Tower Chsl For Sale  In Kolbad1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Flat In Indradhanu Palace Chs For Sale In Thane West

TMC office Uthalsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,047 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Indradhanu Palace Chs  For Sale  In Thane West1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sumer Castle For Sale In Thane West

Sumer Castle  Sumer Castle, Uthalsar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rajaram Shree Shankheshwar Ashish For Sale In Uthalsar

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,892 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Laxmi Park, Thane For Sale In Thane West

Shree laxmi Park, Thane  Comrade Rajaram Vishnu Rawool Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Laxmi Park, Thane For Sale  In Thane West1/14
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Oasis Sapphire For Sale In Thane West

Opp. S.T. Work Shop, Next To Amar Gayan Industrial Estate, Khopat, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400602, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Oasis Sapphire For Sale  In Thane West1/9
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Radhika Apt Hans Nagar For Sale In Thane West

Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,404 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kailas Hans Nagar Chs For Sale In Thane West

Kailas Hans Nagar CHS  S. T. workshop Hans Nagar, Behind S.T. Workshop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Shirin Apartments For Sale In Thane West

Shirin Apartments  Shirin Apartment, MH SH 42, Ganeshwadi, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,361 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Suraj Rama Heights, Thane West For Sale In Chnadanwadi

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,410 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/45
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Real Narsinha Chs For Sale In Ganeshwadi

Real Narsinha CHS  Ganeshwadi, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹23,673 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
697 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Park Thane For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Daffodil Chs Ganeshwadi, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Daffodil CHS Ganeshwadi, Thane West  EuroKids PreSchool in Panchpakhadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Daffodil Chs Ganeshwadi For Sale In Thane West

Daffodil CHS Ganeshwadi  Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar, Ganeshwadi, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400601 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,783 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Belicia For Sale In Thane West

House of Hiranandani Belicia  Near Aai Tulja Bhavani Mandir,Panch Pakhdi,Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹16,100 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Prestige Garden For Sale In Thane West

Prestige Garden, Near Nitin Company, Almeida Road Paanchpakhadi, Thane West, Ganeshwadi, Thane West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Garden Housing Complex, Prestige Garden Housing Complex For Sale In Prestige Garden Housing Complex

Prestige Garden Housing Complex, Prestige Garden Housing Complex  Prestige Garden, Near Nitin Co., Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹15,753 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Plaza Tower For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Plaza tower  Lokmanya Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹15,188 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
823 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Swaralata Apartments For Sale In Thane West

Swaralata Apartments  off gokhale road, opp devdhar hospital, Naupada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Bhagwant Society For Sale In Thane West

Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Near Horizon Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Park Phase Ii For Sale In Thane

Lokmanya Nagar, Yashodhan Nagar near Shiv Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,728 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In New Anand Bhuvan Chs For Sale In 5xmc+rx3, Station Rd, Kopri, Thane East, Thane, Maharashtra 400603, India

Opp. Gaondevi Mandir, Kopri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sm Sadhana Sadan For Sale In Thane West

SM Sadhana Sadan  Naupada, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹14,459 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dhairya Chs For Sale In Thane West

Dhairya chs  bhaskar colony thane west, Neelkanth Vihar, Bhaskar Colony, Shivaji Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,183 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Pridedream Giriraj Dreams For Sale In Naupada

Pridedream Giriraj Dreams  Pridedream Giriraj Dreams, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,563 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Shubhamkaroti Chs For Sale In Bhaskar Colony

Dream Shubhamkaroti CHS  Bhaskar Colony, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹13,615 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Trimity Shri Shivanand Chs For Sale In Thane West

Trimity Shri Shivanand Chs  Trimity Shri Shivanand Chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹21,412 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Krupa And Pramila Chs For Sale In Shivajinagar

Krishna Krupa And Pramila CHS  Shivajinagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹15,024 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Pushpak Chs For Sale In Thane West

Dream Pushpak CHS  Bhaskar Colony near Dr Paradkar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹16,378 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sumer castle without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sumer castle, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sumer castle?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sumer castle.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sumer castle?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sumer castle is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sumer castle?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sumer castle. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!