nbrank,desc

2 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Uthalsar , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Uthalsar , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Rajaram Shree Shankheshwar Ashish For Sale In Uthalsar

Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹11,921 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,577 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rajaram Shree Shankheshwar Ashish For Sale  In Uthalsar1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹11,897 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Meridian Maansarovar For Sale In Thane West

Meridian Maansarovar  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹23,082 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,816 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Meridian Maansarovar For Sale  In Thane West1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Primerose Chs For Sale In Ganeshwadi

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹20,968 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Primerose Chs For Sale  In Ganeshwadi
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Belicia For Sale In Thane West

House of Hiranandani Belicia  Near Aai Tulja Bhavani Mandir,Panch Pakhdi,Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹16,176 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,731 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Sumitra Chs For Sale In Thane West

Sumitra CHS  Jodhali baug, near makhmali talao
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Pridedream Giriraj Dreams For Sale In Naupada

Pridedream Giriraj Dreams  Pridedream Giriraj Dreams, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.86 Crores
₹17,514 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,633 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pushpak Chs For Sale In Thane West

Pushpak chs  Bhaskar Colony, near Paradkar Hospital, Naupada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,101 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Shubhamkaroti Chs For Sale In Bhaskar Colony

Dream Shubhamkaroti CHS  Bhaskar Colony, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,608 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Crest Avenue For Sale In Thane

Shree Krishna Crest Avenue  Near Horizon Hospital, Teen Hath Naka, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹22,658 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Empire For Sale In Naupada

Dream Empire  Dream Empire, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.09 Crores
₹16,896 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Atlantis Tower -a For Sale In Thane

Atlantis Tower -A   Nandanvan Ind estate, Hotel Tip Top Plaza, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Kashish Park, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400080, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹25,926 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Kailash Tower For Sale In Thane West

Kailash tower  Owala naka near Kailash Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹17,917 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Iris At Kashish Park For Sale In Lbs Road

Iris At Kashish Park  NEXT TO TIP TOP PLAZA,Teen hath naka,Lbs road,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.18 Crores
₹44,720 per sq.ft.
4.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,606 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Girisannidhya For Sale In Thane West

Girisannidhya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹18,737 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Siddhivinayak Royal Corner For Sale In Majiwada

Shree Siddhivinayak Royal Corner  Shree Siddhivinayak Royal Corner, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sumer castle without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sumer castle, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sumer castle?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sumer castle.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sumer castle?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sumer castle is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sumer castle?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sumer castle. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!