nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Karwan Hyderabad

3 BHK House For Sale In Syed Ali Guda

Independent House, Taleem amlapur, Karwan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,286 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Syed Ali Guda1/4
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadIrrum Manzil Metro station

2 BHK House For Sale In Karwan

Independent House, Karwan Rd near .K.M. Function Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Karwan
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadKhairatabad

4 BHK House For Sale In Syed Ali Guda

Independent House, Karwan Rd, near Masjid-e-Mohammadia (Ahle Hadees)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Karwan

Independent House, TopeKhana, Near Kulsumpura Post Office opp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹8,374 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,105 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Karwan
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Karwan

Independent House, Tappachabutra near Ram Mandir Amlapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹23,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Karwan1/11
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Syed Ali Guda

Independent House, Taleem amlapur, Karwan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,286 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK House For Sale In Karwan

Independent House, Sri Sri Sri Darbar Maisamma Devalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Mustaidpura Road

Independent House, Mustaidpura karwan road opposite to hara darwaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Siraj Apartment For Sale In Natraj Nagar

siraj apartment  Tappachabutra Rd, near Milan bakery & Sweet house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Natrajnagar

Standalone building, TAPPACHABUTRA, Near Rahmat Manzil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Syed Ali Guda

Independent House, karwan road near Tallagadda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,241 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In 56516a, Tappachabutra, Syed Ali Guda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500006, India

Independent House, beside Badi Masjid gunj e shahidan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gudimalkapur

Independent House, MCH Park Library
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹3,824 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sultan Ali Bagh

Independent House, Ambedkar Nagar Colony near Tappachabutra Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiFamous Fitness GymCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadKhairatabad

4+ BHK House For Sale In Karwan

Independent House, Reliance Hi Tech School, Tallagadda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹11,287 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,835 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tappachabutra Police Station

Independent House, Ambedkar nagar colony , Tapachabutra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
15,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Asif Nagar

Independent House, mahboob colony near iqra high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹12,059 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tala Gada

Independent House, near Hyderabad vidya bhavan high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gudimalkapur

Independent House, Hyderabad Vidya Bhavan High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.2 Crores
₹11,481 per sq.ft.
₹3.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Karwan

Independent House, Talla Gadda, near Sri Tulja Bhavani Temple kunwarjiguda Samsthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,553 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,548 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadKhairatabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Rampally

Independent House, Talla Gadda near Markandeyanagar Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadIrrum Manzil Metro station

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Talla Gadda

Ashok Vihar Colony, Rajalingaiah Kabbadi Stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Amar Residency For Sale In Kunwarjiguda

Karwan Rd, Jafferguda, Talla Gadda near Sri Annapurnamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadKhairatabad

2 BHK Apartment In Kings Apartment For Sale In Atthapur

kings Apartment  House No. *********** Opposite Hanuman Temple near 2J Bus Stop, Jiyaguda near Kakatiya Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Uma Residency For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Uma Residency  462/20, Vishweshwara Nagar, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadIrrum Manzil Metro station

2 BHK Villa In Uma Residency For Sale In Mehdipatnam

462/20, Vishweshwara Nagar, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Karwan

Independent House, Om Shanti Nagar, Ziaguda, near Kakatiya Techno School and Sri Sai Surya High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,347 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,988 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Jia Guda

Independent House, Karwan East neR Shri Kesari Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadLakdi-Ka-Pul

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Taleem amlapur without brokerage?

Yes! In Taleem amlapur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Taleem amlapur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Taleem amlapur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Taleem amlapur?

Properties available in Taleem amlapur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.