nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Dehu Phata Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhashree Verdura For Sale In Moshi

Shubhashree Verdura  Shubhashree Verdura
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,982 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shubhashree Verdura For Sale  In Moshi1/5
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

2 BHK Villa In Yashoda For Sale In Moshi

Shri Gajanan Maharaj Sansthan - Shegaon Moshi Road, Dehu - Alandi Rd, Devachi, Dehu, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Yashoda For Sale  In Moshi
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kulswamini Dnyaneshwa For Sale In Alandi

Office GAT NO-115/2/3 Alandi Devachi, Tapkir Nagar, Alandi, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,470 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
541 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Shrusti For Sale In Alandi

Tanish Shrusti  Alandi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Gods County For Sale In Alandi

Charholi Khurd, Alandi, Khed, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,932 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Shrusti For Sale In Alandi

Tanish Shrusti  Alandi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tanish Shrusti For Sale  In Alandi
Commute Friendly
North-East

2 BHK Villa In Yashoda For Sale In Moshi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Yashoda For Sale  In Moshi
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Savali For Sale In Alandi

Tanish savali  Alandi markar road, Near Nanashree lown
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhashree Verdura For Sale In Moshi

Shubhashree Verdura  Shubhashree Verdura
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,982 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Varad Indrayani Hills For Sale In Alandi

Varad Indrayani Hills  Dehu Phata, Gajanan mahraj mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,028 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
436 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Disha Hillmist For Sale In Tapkir Nagar Moshi Road

disha hillmist back to dighi traffic office alandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Gods County For Sale In Alandi

Charholi Khurd, Alandi, Khed, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,932 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Flat In Disha Hillmist Alandi For Sale In Alandi

Near MIT Arts, Commerce & Science College, opposite Gajanan Maharaj Sansthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Gokuldham Society For Sale In Khed Taluka

Dehuphata near Anand Multispeciality Hospital in Charholi, Moshi- Gynaecologist, Diabetes Specialist, Orthopaedic, Gen &Laparoscopic Surgery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,058 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Yashoda Splendid Park For Sale In Alandi

YASHODA SPLENDID PARK  Alandi - near MIT Arts, Commerce & Science College,Moshi Rd, opposite Gajanan Maharaj Sansthan, Alandi, Pune, Alandi, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Alpine Park For Sale In Alandi

Alandi - Moshi Rd, near MIT Arts, Commerce & Science College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,207 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
832 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Kulswamini Dnyaneshwa For Sale In Alandi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,470 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
541 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Fortune Hill Top For Sale In Alandi

Fortune Hill Top  Alandi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Fortune Hill Top For Sale In Alandi

Fortune Hill Top  Alandi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,480 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Venture City For Sale In Alandi

venture city  Moshi - Alandi Rd near MIT Arts, Commerce & Science College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Tanish Vatika, Alandi For Sale In Alandi

Tanish Vatika, Alandi  NAGARPALIKA SCHOOL NO 4 charaholi road NearBy Tanish Vatika Society, Alandi, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Premsai Apartment For Sale In Moshi

Premsai Apartment   aditya english school Anandgram Society Pune, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Alandi

standalone building, DEhu phata near Kaivalya Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

1 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Indrayani Vatika For Sale In S.no.134, Dehu, Tal. Haveli, Dist. Pune, 412109, Dehu, Maharashtra 412109, India

Under Loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹4,985 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdDehugaonShiromani GymTalwadeGurumauli complex

1 BHK Apartment In Govindbaug For Sale In Dudulgaonm, Alandi - Moshi Road

Govindbaug  near puneri sweet corner
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹6,346 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Residency For Sale In Chovisawadi,

sunrise residency  MIT college Nagar Parishad School, Alandi near Nikhil grocery world
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28.75 Lacs
₹4,906 per sq.ft.
₹16,477/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Murinali Complex For Sale In Alandi

Murinali complex   Moshi - Alandi Rd, near Bansilal Cloth Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

1 BHK Apartment In Niwara Enclave For Sale In Alandi

NIWARA ENCLAVE   Alandi Rd Devashi NEAR BALAJI TRADERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Madhuban, Gat No 61, Dudulgav, Alandi For Sale In Dudulgaon

Gat No 61, Opp Sharad Pawar College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,181 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Venture Group For Sale In Dudulgaon

Venture Group  in front of RTO Substation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/23

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tapkir nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Tapkir nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tapkir nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tapkir nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tapkir nagar?

Properties available in Tapkir nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tapkir nagar?

To determine property prices in Tapkir nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.