nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Shivaji Nagar Bangalore

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 69, Lubbay Masjid Street, Tasker Town, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India

Independent House, 69 Lubbay Masjid Street, Civil Station, Shivajinagar, BMP Ward No-79
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹43,695 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In 69, Lubbay Masjid Street, Tasker Town, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Five Oaks Apartments For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Five Oaks Apartments  Five Oaks Apartments, 5, Infantry Rd Cross, near Blue Cross Chambers, Tasker Town, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹15,528 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,771 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Five Oaks Apartments For Sale  In Shivaji Nagar1/6
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Commercial Street

Standalone Building, 12, Commercial Street, Tasker Town, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Tuscan Crest Apartment,shivajinagar For Sale In Tasker Town

sultan B cross,shivajinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dispensary Rd

Independent House, Dispensary Rd, Tasker Town near Bangalore Mahanagara Palike Girls High School And P.U. College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Saint Johns Road

Independent House, 33, Commercial Street, Tasker Town, Shivaji Nagar, near Kalyan Silks Commercial Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Tasker Town, near Star Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Mahatma Gandhi Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Standalone Building, Commercial Street,near to Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Standalone Building, Tasker Town,Commercial Street, near G.R.R Kalyana Mantap.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Shivaji Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Commercial Street

Standalone Building, XJM6+759, Veera Pillai St, Tasker Town, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹8,465 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,434 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Commercial Street1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

4 BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Bharati Nagar, NEAR Shri Vitthala Rukmini Temple Baveespet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Petals For Sale In Shivajinagar

4th Cross, opposite Rk Store, Bharati Nagar, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.24 Crores
₹8,986 per sq.ft.
₹71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, MF Norrona St Near Russell Market, Shivajinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/46
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Excellsior Manor, For Sale In Thoppa Mudliar Street

thoppamudaliarstreet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Excelsior Manor Apartment For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Excelsior Plaza For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Excelsior Plaza  Excelsior Plaza Shivaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Srirampura

standalone building, 232, Old Market Rd, Bharati Nagar, Shivaji Nagar, near Shri Draupadi Ammana Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2.0 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 5

Independent House, Opera Epitome
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹37,037 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/20
1.2 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 18

Independent House, 150mackan road b steet shivajinagar 560001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

standalone building, ARMSTRONG ROAD near Mahalakshmi HP Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹9,123 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Shivaji road near Elgin Palace Mini Party Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Shivaji Rd, Swamy Shivanandapuram near Elgin Palace Mini Party Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, shivaji road near Elgin marriage palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹30,435 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Shivanandapuram near Sri Dandu Mariyammana Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.6 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kamraja Road

standalone building, Shri Subramanyeshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Safa Aleena A3 Apartment For Sale In Swamy Shivanandapuram, Shivaji Nagar

Block-8, Ganesha Block, Deve gowda nagar, Bangaragiri Layout, Devara Jeevanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Highbury Signatures For Sale In Mackan Road

Mackan Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Navarudra Apartments For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Navarudra Apartments  Narayan Pillai St, Bharati Nagar, Shivajinagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/37

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Bharati Nagar, near Toy House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹3,385 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shivajinagar

Standalone Building, Chinnaswamy Mudaliar Road near Modi Abdul Gafoor Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,500 sqft
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In 31, Bharati Nagar, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001, India

Independent House, Near Memorial Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹9,394 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK House For Sale In Sultan Nagar

Independent House, Thimmaiah Rd near B Navya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹15,750 per sq.ft.
₹90,270/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK House For Sale In Memorial Street

Independent House, Memorial street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.3 Crores
₹24,474 per sq.ft.
₹5.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tasker town without brokerage?

Yes! In Tasker town, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tasker town?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tasker town area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tasker town?

Properties available in Tasker town could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tasker town?

To determine property prices in Tasker town, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.