nbrank,desc

11 - Properties for Sale in Thailavaram Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In P Dot G Matrix Mini For Sale In Potheri

P Dot G Matrix Mini  Near SRM University, GST Road, Potheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,605 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In P Dot G Matrix Mini For Sale  In Potheri1/15
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

2 BHK Apartment In Kousalya Apartment For Sale In 11a14, New Perungalathur, Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kousalya Apartment  For Sale  In 11a14, New Perungalathur, Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu 600063, India1/5
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

1 BHK Flat In Government Rainbow Apattment For Sale In Thailavaram

Near by SRM College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In P Dot G Matrix, Potheri For Sale In Potheri

P dot G Matrix, Potheri  Near SRM University Potheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Guduvancheri

Independent House, Vidya Mandir estancia school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Estancia Mini For Sale In Kattankulathur

Arun Excello Estancia Mini  Kattankulathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Flat In Potheri (behind Srm University) For Sale In Platno107narasimhannagarjannagarthailavarm603203 Thailaram, Behind Trs Hostel, Potheri, Srm Nagar, Kattankulathur, Tamil Nadu 603203, India

Behind SRM College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,052 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsSRM universityOMR Food Street: GuduvancherySt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. School

2 BHK Flat In Sabari Delax Apartment For Sale In Kattankulathur

Sabari Delax Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,314 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In P Dot G Matrix For Sale In Potheri

P dot G Matrix  P dot G Matrix, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59.41 Lacs
₹3,799 per sq.ft.
₹34,050/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello For Sale In Madipakkam

Arun Excello  Sadashivam Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Potheri

Independent House, Eattyamman kovil street near Lakshmi Bhavanam PG for Gents
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Chengalpattu

Independent House, Grand Southern Trunk Road near Zoho Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Guduvanchery

Standalone Building, Rajagopalan Street near Rane NSK Steering Systems Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Guduvanchery1/12
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Potheri

Independent House, Near by GST road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹6,125 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Vgn Southern Garnet, Potheri For Sale In Potheri

Greater Manchester Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Paradise Apt For Sale In Potheri

Paradise Apt  kattankulathut main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Vgn Southern Spring, Potheri For Sale In Potheri

Kattankulathur, Potheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,721 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Estancia Tower 1 For Sale In Kattankulathur

Estancia Tower 1  Estancia Tower 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Potheri

Standalone Building, Opp to SRM college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,448 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 RK House For Sale In Potheri

Independent House, mullai nagar 5th street konathi potheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Flats For Sale In Kattankulathur, Srm C

vgn flats   near Om Shri Selva Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,509 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Apartment For Sale In Kattankulathur

Aishwarya Apartment  Potheri Intra College Road, Near SRM University,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Dgm Ganapathy Homes For Sale In Potheri

Shri Balaji Nagar near SRM Institute of Science and Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,474 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Park View Apartment For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

park view apartment  potheri rd near srm University
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Potheri

Independent House, near SRM Institute of Science and Technology,Kattankulathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Potheri

SRM Institute of Science and Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹2,912 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Tranquil For Sale In Kattankulathur

VGN Tranquil  , Mahatma Gandhi Rd , SRM Nagar, Near SRM College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Kattankulathur

Independent House, gst rd near srm engg college backside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Kattankulathur

Independent House, SRM University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹4,929 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK House For Sale In Kattankulathur

Independent House, near New Chennai City, Kattankulathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Kattankulathur

Independent House, srm potheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹4,648 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,334 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Senthil Nagar Kattankulathur For Sale In Kattankulathur

senthil nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,021 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Potheri

Standalone Building, Mahatma Gandhi Rd, near SRM University Kattankulathur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Guduvanchery

Independent House, Saraswathi Nagar Near Madambakkam Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Potheri

Independent House, SRM Nagar near SRM University Kattankulathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Shiva Flats For Sale In Mannivakkam

Sri Shiva Flats  Vallalar Nagar near Madambakkam Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,421 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thailavaram without brokerage?

Yes! In Thailavaram, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thailavaram?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thailavaram area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thailavaram?

Properties available in Thailavaram could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Thailavaram?

To determine property prices in Thailavaram, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.