nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Veppambaattu Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppampattu

Independent House, near Sri Poongavanathu Amman Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,665 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationFortune Abodes LotusALICE SUPER MARKETTiruninravur

3 BHK House For Sale In Veppampattu Super Market

Independent House, Chennai - Tiruvallur High Rd near Veppampattu Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In  Veppampattu Super Market1/5

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppambaattu

Independent House, JAYALAKSHMI NAGAR VEPPAMBATTU
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Veppampattu

Independent House, BETHESTHA HOSPITAL, VEPPAMPATTU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4+ BHK House For Sale In Veppampattu

Independent House, nehru nager 4th street near B.G.F.GLORY CHURCH OF GOD, Veppampattu, Pastor.R.Gibson
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETTiruninravur

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppambaattu

Independent House, Ganesh Nagar, Sundara Babu Nagar near SRI GNANABANU VIDYALAYA MATRICULATION SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, 426F+8MR Thiruninravur Near Sri Nagathamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Mettu street , near Sri Rama Pond
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Sds Constructions For Sale In Thiruninravur

Pakkam Mandapam Street Near Arulmigu Ennai Petra Thayaar samedha Bhaktavatsala Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,433 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Mandapam Street near Arulmigu Ennai Petra Thayaar samedha Bhaktavatsala Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,149 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Pakkam near Ellai Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Thiruninravur

Periya colony road, ramadospuram near shivan koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Thiruvika Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Sevvapet

Independent House, Kumaran Nagar, Near Raajammal Vidyalaya,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalakshmi Apartment For Sale In Sevvapet

Mahalakshmi apartment  Mahalakshmi nagar near holy feet apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thiru nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Thiru nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thiru nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thiru nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thiru nagar?

Properties available in Thiru nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Thiru nagar?

To determine property prices in Thiru nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Thiru nagar?

Thiru nagar might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.