nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Warje Jakat Naka Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Kamal Nayan Chs For Sale In Warje

Kamal Nayan CHS  Thirupati Nagar Township, Dr.Ambedkar Chowk, near Kulkarni hosptial,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹11,475 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kamal Nayan Chs For Sale  In Warje1/12
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Nehe Complex, Warje For Sale In Warje

Near Ambedkar Chawk Warje Pune 58
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nehe Complex, Warje For Sale  In Warje1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Nehe Residency, Warje For Sale In Warje

Nehe Residency, Warje  Shriram Society, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,906 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nehe Residency, Warje For Sale  In Warje1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Hinjawadi For Sale In Nehe Residency

Xrbia Hinjawadi  Xrbia Hinjewadi Township,Marunji Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Shubhangum Co.hou.socity For Sale In Frp5+hcr, Tirupati Nagar, Warje Jakat Naka, Hingane Home Colony, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058, India

kakade city
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sanjay Kakade City For Sale In Karve Nagar

Sanjay Kakade City   Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Kakade Plaza For Sale In Karve Nagar

Kakade City Warje Highway Sihgad Road, near Kakade City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹16,783 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,860 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Nirman Terraces For Sale In Karve Nagar

State Bank, Sramik Vasahat, Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411052, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood

1 RK Flat In Shri Krishna Apartment For Sale In Karwe Nagar

near ,Marathwada Mitra Mandal's College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Nirman Teres For Sale In Karve Nagar

Karve Nagar near Millennium National School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹12,014 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nirman Teres For Sale In Karve Nagar

Nirman Teres  Karve Nagar near Millennium National School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tirupati nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Tirupati nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tirupati nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tirupati nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tirupati nagar?

Properties available in Tirupati nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tirupati nagar?

To determine property prices in Tirupati nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.