nbrank,desc

144 - Properties for Sale in Titwala west Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Charms City For Sale In Titwala

Charms City  Sangoda Road, Near Titwala Railway Station, Manda, Titwala, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Charms City For Sale  In Titwala1/22
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Titwala eastSai Balaji SankulYashasvi vihar

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Sarvam Bldg 7 For Sale In Titwala

Regency Sarvam Bldg 7  Near Gayatri Dham Society and titwala station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Regency Sarvam Bldg 7 For Sale  In Titwala1/12
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayak Park Chs For Sale In Titwala

Vinayak Park CHS  Vinayak Park CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vinayak Park For Sale In Titwala

Vinayak Park   Sangoda Rd, nearCharms City Complex Manda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Thinkland Spaces Royal Shivamrut For Sale In Titwala

Thinkland Spaces Royal Shivamrut   Titwala, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421605
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹7.8 Lacs
₹1,902 per sq.ft.
₹4,470/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Titwala

Standalone Building, Sangoda Rd,Near Charms City Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vinayak Park For Sale In Titwala,

Vinayak park  Railway Station Road, near Titwala Police Station Manda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Vinayak Park Chs For Sale In Titwala

Vinayak Park CHS  Titwala, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421605
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Gagandip Chs For Sale In Titwala

railway station rd,near Titwala Police Station Manda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,848 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Omkar Heights For Sale In Manda

Omkar Heights  Manda, Titwala, Maharashtra 421605, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sahayog Nilayam For Sale In Titwala

Sahayog Nilayam  Sahayog Nilayam Titwala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹6,926 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Sarvam For Sale In Titwala

Regency Sarvam  Regency Sarvam Titwala
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹7,265 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Adeshwar Siddheshwar Complex For Sale In Titwala

Adeshwar Siddheshwar Complex  Siddheshwar Hospital, Gajanan Colony, Titwala, Maharashtra 421605
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Ekvira Mauli Nagar For Sale In Titwala

vasundri rd near Panchvati Dham Titwala West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sara Aprtment For Sale In Titwala

garmpnachayat near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Sarvam For Sale In Ganapati Mandir Road, 34405, Regency Sarvam Rd, Near Patel's R Mart, Titwala, Maharashtra 421605, India

Regency Sarvam  Near Titwala station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sai Tejeswani For Sale In Titwala

Vasundri Rd, Near Titwala Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,789 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Titwala East

Independent House, Manda West near Shri devi Maa temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Devare Niwas

Independent House, abhilasha park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ossk Sai Sarvesh For Sale In Ambivli

OSSK Sai Sarvesh  Ambivali, Beyond Thane, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹9,685 per sq.ft.
₹70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Charm City For Sale In Titwala Police Station Manda

charm city   Near railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Titwala For Sale In 2, Manda, Titwala, Maharashtra 421605, India

Under Loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹5,132 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Royal Height For Sale In Kandivali West

Shree Ganesh Royal Height  Kandivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,801 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Royal Height For Sale In Kandivali West

Shree Ganesh Royal Height  Kandivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹17,035 per sq.ft.
₹61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Charms City Complex For Sale In Titwala

Charms City Complex  Titwala Railway Station (W), Manda, Titwala, Maharashtra 421605, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Titwala west without brokerage?

Yes! In Titwala west, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Titwala west?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Titwala west area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Titwala west?

Properties available in Titwala west could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Titwala west?

To determine property prices in Titwala west, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Titwala west?