nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Pari Company Pune

1 BHK Apartment In High Bliss Society For Sale In Dhayari

High Bliss Society  High Bliss Society pari company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹7,833 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In High Bliss Society For Sale  In Dhayari1/10
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Siddesh Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Narhe Road Near High Bliss Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,314 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Siddesh Apartment For Sale  In Dhayari
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In High Bliss Society For Sale In High Bliss Society Block-c, High Bliss Society, Sterling Nisarga Ii, Dhayari Phata, Khadewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India

Near Pawan Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,294 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Ujwal Paradise, Dhayari, Dhayari For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹7,344 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ujwal Paradise, Dhayari, Dhayari For Sale  In Dhayari1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Aasttha Vasanti Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Aasttha Vasanti Apartment  Ganesh Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aasttha Vasanti Apartment For Sale  In Dhayari1/5

2 BHK Flat In Dharmavat Sunder Samruddhi For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Dhayari Narhe Road, Dhayari, Pune-411041, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,073 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
988 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Apartment In Neelkantha Heights For Sale In Dhayari

neelkantha heights  Dhayari-Narhe Rd, Sterling Nisarga II near Pavan Medical Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/30

1 BHK Flat In Siddesh Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Dhayari-Narhe Road ,Near Sunder Samruddhi Apartments And Ayurved Sumshodhanalay Private Limited - Kailash Jeevan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sunder Samruddhi Wing-d-4 For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Sunder Samruddhi Wing-D-4  Narhe Rd, Sterling Nisarga II, Dhayari Phata, Khadewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South

1 RK Apartment In Gaurishankar Park, Dhayari For Sale In Benkarvasti

Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shivneri Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Shivneri Apartment  Shivneri apt, behind Hotel Raj, Gopal Society, Ganesh Nagar, Sterling Nisarga II, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Akashdeep Apartments For Sale In Dhayari

Akashdeep Apartments  Ganesh Nagar, Sterling Nisarga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Akashdeep Apartments For Sale In Dhayari

Ganesh Nagar,Akashdeep Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in High bliss society without brokerage?

Yes! In High bliss society, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in High bliss society?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the High bliss society area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in High bliss society?

Properties available in High bliss society could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in High bliss society?

To determine property prices in High bliss society, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.