nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Karala Delhi

4+ BHK House For Sale In Utsav Vihar

Independent House, Utsav Vihar, near Stars playway school and daycare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,267 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportSultanpuri TerminalNagloi Mubarak Pur KirariGovt.Ayurvedic Dispensary91 Gram Sabha Pooth Kalan

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 38

Independent House, Ashoka Farms, NH 344M, Sukhbeer Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14.7 Lacs
₹2,722 per sq.ft.
₹8,425/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Karala

Independent House, Vihar Colony near Shiv Mandir (Chath)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹3,803 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Karala1/15
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportKanjhawala DepotNagloi Mubarak Pur KirariGovt.Ayurvedic Dispensary91 Gram Sabha Pooth Kalan

1 BHK Flat In Sukhber Nagar Plot No 177 For Sale In Sukhbeer Nagar, Sector 38, Rohini

sukhber nagar bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportState Bank of India SULTANPURISultanpuriNagloi Mubarak Pur KirariGovt.Ayurvedic Dispensary

3 BHK Apartment In Vk Residency For Sale In Rohini

vk residency   155, Mohammadpur Majri, Karala, Delhi, 110081
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportSultanpuriNagloi Mubarak Pur KirariGovt.Ayurvedic Dispensary91 Gram Sabha Pooth Kalan
0.4 km from Kailash Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In V K Residency For Sale In Muhammadpur Majri, Karala

V K Residency  155, Mohammadpur Majri, Karala, Delhi, 110081, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In V K Residency For Sale In Karala

Mohammadpur Majri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Rama Vihar, Karala

kanjhawala road near Manglam Farm House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Sector 38, near Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,065 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Rama Vihar

Independent House, Sector 39 near Kanishka Farm House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 38

Independent House, Jain Nagar Extension,Near Near Jain Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Jain Nagar, Sector 38, Rohini

Independent House, jain nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Jain Nagar

Independent House, Naag Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Radha Kunj For Sale In Karala

Kanjhawala Rd near Jawahar Farm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 38

Independent House, Jain Nagar,Rohini NEAR Kashmiri Mohalla Gurudwara Gali Karala, Rohini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹2,801 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, Sector 39,near Satguru Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

standalone building, 40 Feet Rd, Rama Vihar, near Sharma medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 38

Independent House, Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,446 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Rama Vihar

Independent House, Jagat Guru Shankaracharya Marg near Yuva Shakti school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Block C, Sector 39 near Yuvashakti Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹2,931 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
4,094 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,287 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,596 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Rama Vihar, Block C, Near Yuva Shakti Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
₹4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 39

Independent House, near Yuvashakti Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,404 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, Rama Vihar, Karala Near Yuva Shakti model school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹4,700 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 RK House For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, Rama Vihar, Block C, Sector 39, Rohini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
276 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Utsav vihar without brokerage?

Yes! In Utsav vihar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Utsav vihar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Utsav vihar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Utsav vihar?

Properties available in Utsav vihar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Utsav vihar?

To determine property prices in Utsav vihar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.