nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in RPC Layout Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Pride For Sale In Vijaynagar

slv pride   sarawati nagar near shobha hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Slv Pride  For Sale  In Vijaynagar
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.4 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Panchakutir For Sale In Panchakutir

Udaya School Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,125 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Panchakutir For Sale  In Panchakutir1/15

2 BHK Apartment In M.s .mansion For Sale In Attiguppe

M.S .Mansion  BCC Layout, near Chandra Layout Water Tank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹6,769 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Attiguppe

Independent House, Indra Colony Near Sri Panchamukhi Anjaneya Swami Temple Attiguppe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.1 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Attiguppe

Standalone building, Chandra Layout Near Davangere Mirchi Masala 2009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Attiguppe

Standalone Building, BCC Layout, Near Davangere Mirchi Masala 2009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Goodwill Yamuna Apartment For Sale In Attiguppe

5, Binny Employyes Layout, Binny Mills Employees Colony, Chandra Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Goodwill Yamuna Apartment For Sale  In Attiguppe1/25
Don't Know
0.7 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Malloo For Sale In Xg3h+x29, Bda Lay Out, Chandra Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India

Chandra layout bus depo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Malloo For Sale  In Xg3h+x29, Bda Lay Out, Chandra Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India1/17

3 BHK Flat In Samarth Residency For Sale In Chandra Layout

1448 3rd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,425 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Siri Prasad Residency For Sale In Hosakerehalli

siri prasad residency  Ittamadu, Near V B B Bakery And Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
0.9 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chandra Layout

Standalone building, Gangondanahalli near Bangalore One Citizen Service Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Maloo Platinum For Sale In Chandra Layout

Main Road, opp. Govt. School, BDA Lay Out, Chandra Layout, Gangondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/34
1.5 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chandra Layout

Independent House, 1st Main Rd, near S.N.S. Auto Electrical Works
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Attiguppe

Independent House, NO. 2 2ND CROSS BCC LAYOUT, ATTIGUPPE , VIJAYNAGAR NEAR KR HEALTH CARE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹6,585 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.2 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Chandra Layout

Independent House, BDA Lay Out, near to MASJID E SHUKUR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,148 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Bda Lay Out,

Independent House, Arundhathi Naga near MASJID E SHUKUR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Vista For Sale In Nagadevanahalli

GOLDEN VISTA  nagadevanahalli bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Mansion For Sale In Chandra Layout

Golden Mansion  Nagarbhavi 1st Stage, BDA Lay Out, Chandra Layout, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Bank Auction Property - Swati Gold Apartment For Sale In Chandra Layout

Near Chandra Layout 1st Stage Bus stand, Nagarbhavi, ,Chandra Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Paradise For Sale In Chandra Layout, Attiguppe

SV Paradise  Near Nuo Garden Eye Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,203 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chandra Layout

Independent House, 6th Cross Rd, Gangagondanah alli, BDA Lay Out, near Mecca Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Chandra Layout,

Independent House, Qamar Nagar near Masjid A Qamar Chandra Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chandra Layout

Independent House, ICICI Bank Chandra Layout, Bangalore-Branch & ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Chandra Layout

17th Cross Rd,Near Siddaganga School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹7,229 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chandra Layout

17th Cross Rd, Nagarbhavi 1st Stage, BDA Lay Outnear Siddaganga Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Mysore Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chandra Layout

Standalone Building, Chandra Layout rd near Siddaganga Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chandra Layout

Independent House, nagarbhavi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.24 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chandra Layout

Independent House, BDA Lay Out near Siddaganga Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹8,269 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,870 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Chandra Layout

Nagarbhavi 1st Stage, Stage 2, Chandra Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chandra Layout

Independent House, 1st Stage,1st phase,Near Siddaganga Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Chandra Layout

Standalone Building, 17th Cross Rd Near Siddaganga Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vijaynagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vijaynagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vijaynagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vijaynagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vijaynagar?

Properties available in Vijaynagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vijaynagar?

To determine property prices in Vijaynagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.