nbrank,desc

11 - Properties for Sale in Raj Bagh Ghaziabad

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Standalone Building, Raj Bagh, near Raj Bagh metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,184 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sahibabad1/2
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
1.1 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

standalone building, Grand Trunk Rd, near raj bagh metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,040 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sahibabad1/9
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sadhan Apartment For Sale In Raj Bagh

Sai Sadhan Apartment  Grand Trunk Rd, ahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, near Raj Bagh Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Enclave For Sale In Raj Bhag

Vrindavan Enclave  Raj Bagh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹5,370 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAims Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Deep Homes, Sirohi Enclave, Rajbagh For Sale In Sahibabad

Prakash Industrial Estate, near rajbagh metro
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West
1.1 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In 19b For Sale In 19-a Vridavan Garden Extention, Raj Bagh

19B VRINDAVAN GARDEN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,812 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.7 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Standalone Building, Aradhana Road near Star Ardhana Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Flat In Stand Bulding For Sale In Sahibabad

132/9, Grand Trunk Rd, Prakash Industrial Estate, Sahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad near raj bagh metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹4,738 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.1 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Standalone Building, Raj Bagh Prakash Industrial Estate, Sahibabad Industrial Area Site near raj bagh metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17.5 Lacs
₹3,669 per sq.ft.
₹10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Raj Bagh

Standalone Building, Sahibabad Industrial Area Site Near Rajbagh Metro Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,091 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Pomposh For Sale In Raj Bagh Metro Station

Shalimar garden ext 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
1.1 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Paras Vadahat For Sale In Sahibabad

GT Road,near Rajbagh Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹7,988 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Paras Vadahat   For Sale  In Sahibabad1/8

2 BHK Flat In Sirohi Enclave For Sale In Raj Bagh

Grand Trunk Rd, near raj bagh metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sirohi Enclave For Sale  In Raj Bagh
Commute Friendly

3 BHK House For Sale In Raj Bagh

Independent House, Near by rajbagh metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,234 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Radha Khunj For Sale In Sahibabad

Radha khunj  Grand Trunk Rd Near Raj Bagh Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.1 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Standalone building, 132/9, Grand Trunk Rd, Prakash Industrial Estate, Sahibabad Industrial Area Site 4,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Standalone building, Grand Trunk Rd near raj bagh metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/20

4+ BHK House For Sale In Raj Bagh

Independent House, ram nagar near Metro Station Rajbagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,660 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,502 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Raj Bagh

Serohi Enclave near Rajbagh Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiUCMS & GTB Hospital
1.1 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sirohi Enclave Sahibabad Ghaziabad For Sale In , Raj Bagh,

G T road Sahibabad near Raj bagh metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Standalone Building, Raj Bagh Prakash Industrial Estate, Sahibabad Industrial Area Site 4 near Raj Bagh metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,579 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vrindavan Garden

Standalone Building, Ragbagh metro, tikona park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,416 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,472 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly

2 BHK House For Sale In Sahibabad

Independent House, Brindavan Garden Extension, near Baba Shyam Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹3,483 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.7 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sahibabad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹3,511 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.7 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shri Ganesh Complex For Sale In Shalimar Garden

7th Milestone Road, near aradhana cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.1 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Raj Bagh

Independent House, Near Aradhana Cinema Khajoor Park Varindavan Garden Sri, Ramnagar Road, Sri Ram Nagar, Brindavan Garden Extension, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sahibabad

Independent House, Brindavan Garden Extension, Near Aradhana Cinema Khajoor Park Varindavan Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹2,414 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.7 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Jagriti Vihar Yozna For Sale In Meerut Transport

jagriti Vihar yozna sankhya 11
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Anupam Apartments For Sale In Sahibabad

Anupam Apartments  Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.7 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sahibabad,

raj bagh main rd, near Raj Bagh metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,214 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Janak Puri

Standalone Building, raj bagh, aradhana cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,214 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK House For Sale In Plot No. 33, Raj Bagh Colony, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India

Independent House, Rajbagh Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/16
0.7 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Standalone building, Janakpuri road near N.R.Aryan Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
0.7 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Standalone Building, h.sno.32 , gate no.2 , neat st.ps public school, rajabgh colony , saibabad , ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.7 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Raj Bagh

Independent House, Hakikat Marg near Vrindavan Heights Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹3,838 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
0.7 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Brindhavan Heights For Sale In Janakpuri

Brindhavan heights  near ram manohar lohia park , Nearest to TVS Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹5,031 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
0.7 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vrindavan enclave without brokerage?

Yes! In Vrindavan enclave, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vrindavan enclave?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vrindavan enclave area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vrindavan enclave?

Properties available in Vrindavan enclave could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vrindavan enclave?

To determine property prices in Vrindavan enclave, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.