nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale in Undri Pune

4+ BHK House For Sale In Handewadi

Independent House, Silver Stone Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹15,305 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,267 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Handewadi1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Lush Life Impero For Sale In Authade

Lush Life Impero  Lush Life Impero
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lush Life Impero For Sale  In Authade1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsInox

2 BHK Flat In Silver Stone For Sale In Handewadi,

Handewadi Chowk, Near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹49.5 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Lush Life Impero For Sale In Authade

Lush Life Impero  Lush Life Impero
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Stone Apartment Phase Ii For Sale In Handewadi

Silver Stone Apartment Phase II  Handewadi road near agronomic fertilizer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Lushlife Impero, Pune For Sale In Handewadi

Lushlife Impero, Pune  Handewadi Rd Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi Pune, Maharashtra 412308 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,711 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsInox

2 BHK Apartment In Lushlife Impero For Sale In Handewadi

Lushlife Impero  Handewadi Rd, Authade, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Villa In Lush Life Impero For Sale In Authade

Lush Life Impero  Handewadi Rd, Authade, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,594 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lush Life Impero(llp) For Sale In Authade

Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Lush Life Impero For Sale In Authade

Lush Life Impero  Lush Life Impero
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,794 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
398 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Lush Life Impero For Sale In Authade

Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,607 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Silverstone Residence For Sale In Silver Stone, Handewadi Rd, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India

Silverstone Residence  Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,567 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
988 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Silverstone Residence For Sale  In Silver Stone, Handewadi Rd, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Silverstone Residence For Sale In Handewadi

Silverstone Residence  Silverstone Residence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,323 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Silverstone Residence For Sale  In Handewadi1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Silverstone Residence For Sale In Handewadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,939 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Silverstone Residency For Sale In Handewadi

Silverstone Residency  Handewadi chowk, behind Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,231 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Silverstone For Sale In Handewadi Chowk

Silverstone  Silver Stone, Handewadi Rd, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

Silverstone Residence  Silver Stone, Handewadi Rd, Pandhari Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Panama Sunarch Silver Stone For Sale In Handewadi

Panama Sunarch Silver Stone  Undri-Saswad Road, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Wing a without brokerage?

Yes! In Wing a, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Wing a?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Wing a area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Wing a?

Properties available in Wing a could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Wing a?

To determine property prices in Wing a, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Wing a?