nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Kodathi Bangalore

3 BHK Flat In Ahad Euphoria For Sale In Sarjapur

Hadosiddapura, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.61 Crores
₹11,718 per sq.ft.
₹92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,374 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ahad Euphoria  For Sale  In Sarjapur1/25
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul SpiritKristal Jasper Park

4 BHK Villa In Snark Bandu Eco Crest For Sale In Sarjapur

Snark Bandu Eco Crest  Near Wipro, Kodathi, Sarjapur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Snark Bandu Eco Crest For Sale  In Sarjapur1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DKristal Jasper Park

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Hadosiddapura, near Wipro SEZ and St Jeromes Pu and Degree College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
14,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
27
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalKristal Jasper ParkSakra World Hospital

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Kodathi

Sarjapur Rd near Wipro - Kodathi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodathi

Independent House, Ambalipura - Sarjapur Rd, near Wipro - Kodathi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹5,093 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,050 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kodathi

Standalone Building, Sarjapur rd near Wipro - Kodathi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.7 Crores
₹4,747 per sq.ft.
₹2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
32
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Vrindavan Layout

Independent House, Near shoba central workshop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Vrindavan Layout1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityAhad Euphoria

4 BHK Villa In Jr Greenwich For Sale In Kodathi

Jr Greenwich  Near Wipro Corporate Office, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.3 Crores
₹20,323 per sq.ft.
₹3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Jr Greenwich For Sale  In Kodathi1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Trifectta Beuno For Sale In Chikkakannalli

10 JR Greenwich Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Ahad Opus For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Ahad Opus  ahad opus road, carmelaram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹12,405 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Ahad Opus For Sale In Ahad Opus

Ahad Opus  Near Wipro Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹13,504 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Ahad Opus For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Ahad Opus  Sarjapur Road behind Wipro Kodathi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹13,830 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East

3 BHK Villa In The Gran Carmen Address For Sale In Sarjapura

Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Trifecta Joli For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Marathahalli - Sarjapur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,328 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,441 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Carmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalKristal Jasper ParkIntel Technology India Private Limited, Sarjapur Outer Ring Road, RMZ Eco World RdSarjapur Social

4 BHK Villa In The Gran Carmen Addres For Sale In Sarjapur Road

The Gran Carmen Addres  Sarjapur Road, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.41 Crores
₹9,097 per sq.ft.
₹3.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,947 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Retreat For Sale In Sarjapur

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,211 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Champions Square For Sale In Chikkabellandur

Under Loan₹
₹2.53 Crores
₹15,892 per sq.ft.
₹1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Champions Square For Sale In Chikkabellandur, Bangalore

Bren Champions Square  Bren Champions Square Bren Champions Square, Sarjapur Main Rd, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,878 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Bren Champions Square  Bren champions square
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,404 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft
Builtup
1/38

Bren Champions Square  Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Carmelaram, Ambedkar Nagar, Chikkabellandur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹13,923 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,616 sqft
Builtup
1/50

3 BHK Apartment In Suncity Gloria Apartments, Chikkabellandur For Sale In Chikkabellandur

Suncity Gloria Apartments, Chikkabellandur  Sarjapur Main Rd, Opp. Decathlon Sports, Carmelaram, Ambedkar Nagar, Chikkabellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,680 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,462 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Gloria Apartments For Sale In Chikkabellandur

Suncity Gloria Apartments  Sarjapur Main Rd, Opp. Decathlon Sports, Carmelaram, Ambedkar Nagar, Chikkabellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,972 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Suncity Gloria Apartments For Sale In Suncity Gloria Apartments

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,943 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,291 sqft
Builtup
1/43

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Gloria Apartments For Sale In Sarjapur Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.47 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Gloria For Sale In Sarjapur Road Post Railway Crossing,chikkabellandur

Suncity Gloria  railway flyover, Suncity Gloria Sarjapur Dommasandra Rd, opp. Decathlon, below Carmelaram, Carmelaram, Ambedkar Nagar, Chikkabellandur Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.94 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Suncity Gloria Apartments, Sarjapur Road For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Suncity Gloria Apartments, Sarjapur Road  Sarjapur Main Road, Carmelaram, Ambedkar Nagar, Chikkabellandur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹14,791 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Suncity Gloria Apartments For Sale In Chikkabellandur

Suncity Gloria Apartments  WP34+3Q4, Carmelaram, Ambedkar Nagar, Chikkabellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹15,705 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,369 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Gloria Apartments, Sarjapur Road For Sale In Sarjapur Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.42 Crores
₹11,620 per sq.ft.
₹81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

Suncity Gloria Apartments  Suncity Gloria Apartments Sarjapur Main Road, Carmelaram, Ambedkar Nagar, Chikkabellandur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,254 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft
Builtup
1/28

1 BHK Apartment In Suncity Gloria Apartments For Sale In Sarjapur

Suncity Gloria Apartments  Sarjapur Main Road, Carmelaram, Ambedkar Nagar, Chikkabellandur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,816 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Wipro technology without brokerage?

Yes! In Wipro technology, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Wipro technology?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Wipro technology area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Wipro technology?

Properties available in Wipro technology could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Wipro technology?

To determine property prices in Wipro technology, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.