nbrank,desc

3 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Shivajinagar Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Shivajinagar Pune for Sale

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shivajinagar

Independent House, Ashwini Society, Corporation Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹28,125 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Shivajinagar1/5
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashwini Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Ashwini Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ashwini Co Operative Housing Society For Sale  In Dhayari Phata1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Godrej Sherwood For Sale In Shivajinagar

Godrej Sherwood  Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, near Matrix Tower, Wakadewadi, Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sahyashram Co Op Society For Sale In Gvm2+586, Narveer Tanaji Wadi, Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411005, India

Behind NABARD Bank Shivaji Nagar pune 411005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sahyashram Co Op Society For Sale  In Gvm2+586, Narveer Tanaji Wadi, Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411005, India1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vision Starwest Phase - 1 For Sale In Tathawade

VISION STARWEST PHASE - 1  Tathawade, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹9,355 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vision Starwest Phase - 1 For Sale  In Tathawade1/19

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sankalp Sahaniwas For Sale In Shivajinagar

Sankalp Sahaniwas  Baluchi Vasti, Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Narveer Tanaji Wadi, Near Shree Mallikarjun Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sankalpa Society For Sale In Shivajinagar

Sankalpa society  Dr. Ambedkar Road Near Sahyashram Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹10,105 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sankalp Residency For Sale In Shivajinagar

Sankalp Residency  Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy Near Sahyashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sankalp Sankalp Cooperative Society, Pune For Sale In Shivajinagar

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sankalp Sahniwas Society For Sale In Shivajinagar

Narveer Tanaji Wadi, near sancheti hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shivajinagar

Bank of Maharashtra near Narveer Tanaji Wadi, Shivajinagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maple Aapla Ghar For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,279 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rising Sun Villa Lonavala

Independent House, varsoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹6,136 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Welworth For Sale In Narveer Tanaji Wadi, Shivajinagar

shimla house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,743 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Wakdewadi

standalone building  standalone building, shivaji nagar and vodafone office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rohan 1 Modibaug For Sale In Shivajinagar, Pune

Not under loan
5.1 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Wakdewadi

Independent House, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, near Hyundai Sales - Sanjay Hyundai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKarve RoadFitness MantrasRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sangamwadi

Independent House, Sangamwadi,, Near Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sangamwadi

Independent House, Sangamwadi Rd, Near Ram Mandir, Sangamwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹6,591 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Mehraj Society For Sale In Guruwar Peth

Meraj Society, 690, Gangaram Maharaj Path, near RajaTower, Guruwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shakti Chambers, Sangamwadi Rd, Sangamwadi, Sangamvadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India

Independent House, near young star mitra mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
185 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Corporation colony?

Presently, there are approximately 3 ready to move flats in Corporation colony’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Corporation colony ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Corporation colony?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Corporation colony, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.