nbrank,desc

12 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Domalguda Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Domalguda Hyderabad for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Ganesh Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Himayatnagar

Road 5 behind Hyundai Showroom in Himayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,996 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Ganesh Apartment For Sale  In Himayatnagar1/22
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Asian Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Himayatnagar

Asian Apartment   Main Road, Street Number 3 near Tata Motors Malik Cars Himayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Asian Apartment  For Sale  In Himayatnagar1/2
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Koratla Bhavan For Sale In Himayatnagar

Koratla Bhavan  Street No 3, near Tata Motors Cars Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vaaraja Residency For Sale In Himayatnagar

Himayatnagar rd near Kangaroo Kids Preschoo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Pragati Tower For Sale In Himayathnagar

Sai Pragati Tower  Devi Laxmi Bagh, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Himayatnagar

Independent House, Devi Laxmi Bagh, near Zudio - Himayat Nagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arihant Gulmohar Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Himayatnagar

Himayatnagar road,Near Sri Ganesh Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arihant Gulmohar Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Himayatnagar

Arihant Gulmohar Apartments  3-6-433, Devi Laxmi Bagh, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,907 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arihant Gulmohar For Sale In Himayatnagar

Bajaj Electronics Himayat nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Himayatnagar

3-6-462/4, Sunder Sadan, Street No. 5, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Himayatnagar near Raaj Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Himayat Nagar

Independent House, himayath nagar road near zudio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,679 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,647 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Madhu Likha For Sale In Himayathnagar

madhu likha  HARDIKAR BAGH near EuroKids Himayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Madhu Likha For Sale  In Himayathnagar1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashish Residency For Sale In Himayatnagar

Ashish Residency  street number 4 Himayatnagar just beside tata showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashish Residency For Sale  In Himayatnagar1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashish Residency, Himayatnagar For Sale In Himayatnagar

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,062 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashish Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Srinagar Colony

ashish apartment   Sri Venkateshwara Swamy Devasthanam near Sri Sathya Sai Nigamagamam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹10,979 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,465 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Koratla Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Himayatnagar

Koratla Apartments   Koratla Apartments , Himayatnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lakshmi Narayana Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Madina High School

Lakshmi Narayana Apartments  st no 18 Himayath Nagar Near Madina College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Himayath Nagar

Independent House, Himayath Nagar Road, near CMA Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Crores
₹29,350 per sq.ft.
8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,770 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kanaka Lakshmi Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Himayat Nagar

street no.6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Santhi Nilayam Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Himayatnagar

Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹11,077 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shanthi Nilayam For Sale In Himayatnagar

himayathnagar rd near Shanthi Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gokul Kunj Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Himayath Nagar

Devi Laxmi Bagh, Himayat Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹4,270 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Legend Siddhi Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Himayatnagar

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,358 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,023 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Varoonica Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Himayatnagar

Domalguda,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Varoonica Apartments  3-6-464, 3-6-449, Street Number 5, Devi Laxmi Bagh, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kashish Avenue Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Himayatnagar

KASHISH AVENUE APARTMENT  KASHISH AVENUE APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sun Ridge Ready to Move Flat, Himayat Nagar For Sale In Himayat Nagar

3-6-457/1, Street No. 6, Advocates Colony, Himayatnagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,162 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pasham Sathaiah Apts For Sale In Himayatnagar

PASHAM SATHAIAH APTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
1.7 km from Narayanaguda Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Himayatnagar

Independent House, Gagan Mahal, Domalguda, near Huda High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nath Villae For Sale In Himayatnagar

Nath Villae
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,156 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

Nath Villae, Sai Vihar, Advocates Colony, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Domalguda

Standalone Building, Domalguda Rd, Gagan Mahal, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,995 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Himayatnagar

Independent House, 614 Himayatnagar, near by pochamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ttr Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Domalguda

Gaganmahal Rd, near TIME Kids Domalguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
57,744/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Manjeri Homes For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

MANJERI HOMES  Rajarajeshwari Colony NEAR Bachpan a Play School, Hayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,856 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Domalguda

TIME Kids Domalguda 1-2-35, Badam Galli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Devi laxmi bagh?

Presently, there are approximately 12 ready to move flats in Devi laxmi bagh’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Devi laxmi bagh ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Devi laxmi bagh?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Devi laxmi bagh, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.