nbrank,desc

0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Domalguda , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Domalguda , Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Kanaka Lakshmi Apartments For Sale In Himayat Nagar

street no.6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kanaka Lakshmi Apartments For Sale  In Himayat Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

3 BHK Apartment In Santhi Nilayam Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹11,077 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Santhi Nilayam Apartment For Sale  In Himayatnagar1/2

3 BHK Flat In Shanthi Nilayam For Sale In Himayatnagar

himayathnagar rd near Shanthi Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Gokul Kunj Apartments For Sale In Himayath Nagar

Devi Laxmi Bagh, Himayat Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹4,270 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Legend Siddhi Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,358 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,023 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Kashish Avenue Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

KASHISH AVENUE APARTMENT  KASHISH AVENUE APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Sun Ridge Apartment, Himayat Nagar For Sale In Himayat Nagar

3-6-457/1, Street No. 6, Advocates Colony, Himayatnagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,162 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Ttr Apartment For Sale In Domalguda

Gaganmahal Rd, near TIME Kids Domalguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
57,744/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Pavani Sathya Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

street number 6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,673 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Garuda For Sale In Bowrampet

Bowrampet rd near SLATE - The School, Himayathnagar, Street Number 6, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,993 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,502 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Central View Apartment For Sale In Domalguda Road

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Flat In Itikyal Ashok Residency For Sale In Himayatnagar

228, Ashok Nagar Road, Advocates Colony, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,864 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Nagilla Sri Ranga Nilayam For Sale In Domalguda

Nagilla Sri Ranga Nilayam  Badam Galli Gagan Mahal,Nagilla's Sri Ranga Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Flat In The Legend Himayatnagar For Sale In Himayatnagar

flat no 3-6-784 The Legend Str no 15 HimayatnagarHyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,394 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Highness Residency For Sale In Himayatnagar

Highness Residency  Street Number 7, Sai Vihar, Advocates Colony, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Vishnu Apartment For Sale In Domalguda, Himayatnagar,

sai vishnu apartment  TTD Sri Venkateswara Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pragathi Apart For Sale In Domalguda

Pragathi apart  Gagan Mahal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,722 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In B.s. Residency For Sale In Himayatnagar

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,457 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,419 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

3 BHK Flat In 2000 For Sale In Himayatnagar

Domalguda, near Janardhan Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹14,884 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Exel Tulips For Sale In Domalguda

exel tulips  Gagan Mahal Rd, near A.V. College of Arts, Science & Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Legend Classic For Sale In Himayatnagar

Legend Classic  Himayat Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Precises Viraat For Sale In Bowrampet

Precises Viraat  Bowrampet ,Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.76 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
48,579/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sristhira Urban Edge For Sale In Almasguda

Sristhira Urban Edge  Almasguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Daffodil Block Of Bandari Blossoms For Sale In Ghatkesar

Not under loan
64.8 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
37,139/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Alpine Satpura For Sale In Shankarpalli

Alpine Satpura  Shankarpalli , Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.89 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
37,191/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Devi laxmi bagh without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devi laxmi bagh, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Devi laxmi bagh?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devi laxmi bagh.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Devi laxmi bagh?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devi laxmi bagh is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Devi laxmi bagh?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devi laxmi bagh. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!