nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Domalguda , Hyderabad below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Domalguda below 60 lakhs

2 BHK Flat In Sri Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

Road 5 behind Hyundai Showroom in Himayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,996 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Ganesh Apartment For Sale  In Himayatnagar1/22
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

2 BHK Apartment In Koratla Bhavan For Sale In Himayatnagar

Koratla Bhavan  Street No 3, near Tata Motors Cars Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Koratla Bhavan For Sale  In Himayatnagar

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Himayatnagar near Raaj Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Madhu Likha For Sale In Himayathnagar

madhu likha  HARDIKAR BAGH near EuroKids Himayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Madhu Likha For Sale  In Himayathnagar1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Narayana Apartments For Sale In Madina High School

Lakshmi Narayana Apartments  st no 18 Himayath Nagar Near Madina College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Narayana Apartments For Sale  In Madina High School1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Varoonica Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar

Varoonica Apartments  3-6-464, 3-6-449, Street Number 5, Devi Laxmi Bagh, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Domalguda, Himayat Nagar

Independent House, streetno 10, gaganmahal rd, domalguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Pallava Residency For Sale In Sangareddy

Pallava Residency   Sangareddy, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59.04 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹33,838/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Samrudhi For Sale In Sithafalmandi

samrudhi   Ravindra Nagar near Samruddhi Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Tejas Challa Elite For Sale In Tukkuguda

Sai Tejas Challa Elite  Old Challa Gardens Lane, Tukkuguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 501359
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹32,955/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In S Urban Greens For Sale In Patancheru

S Urban Greens  G62R+7WG, Nehru Outer Ring Rd, Pati, Patighanpur, Telangana 502300
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,044 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Devi laxmi bagh without brokerage?

Yes! In Devi laxmi bagh, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Devi laxmi bagh?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Devi laxmi bagh area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Devi laxmi bagh?

Properties available in Devi laxmi bagh could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Devi laxmi bagh?

To determine property prices in Devi laxmi bagh, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.