nbrank,desc

2 - House for Sale in Domalguda , Hyderabad - NoBroker

3 BHK House For Sale In Himayatnagar

Independent House, Devi Laxmi Bagh, near Zudio - Himayat Nagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Himayatnagar1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

3 BHK House For Sale In Himayat Nagar

Independent House, himayath nagar road near zudio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,679 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,647 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Himayath Nagar

Independent House, Himayath Nagar Road, near CMA Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Crores
₹29,350 per sq.ft.
8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,770 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Himayath Nagar
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Himayatnagar

Independent House, Gagan Mahal, Domalguda, near Huda High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Himayatnagar

Independent House, 614 Himayatnagar, near by pochamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Himayatnagar

Independent House, Gagan Mahal, near Tanishq Jewellery -
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.75 Crores
₹24,375 per sq.ft.
5.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Gaganmahal Colony

Independent House, Near AV college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

4+ BHK House For Sale In Goshamahal Rd, Nampally

Independent House, near watertank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Devi laxmi bagh?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Devi laxmi bagh are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Devi laxmi bagh, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Devi laxmi bagh, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Devi laxmi bagh will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Devi laxmi bagh?

Currently, there are 2 independent houses for sale by owners in Devi laxmi bagh. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Devi laxmi bagh?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Devi laxmi bagh, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Devi laxmi bagh efficient and convenient.