nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector H7 Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector H7 Gurgaon for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Godrej Oasis For Sale In Godrej Oasis, Gurugram

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Oasis For Sale  In Godrej Oasis, Gurugram1/46
Parking
Nearby: YES BankWazirpurNTH90 (A-L) CLUBSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonINOX Cinema

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Godrej Oasis For Sale In Sector 88

Godrej Oasis  Harsaru, Sector 88, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,769 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Oasis For Sale  In Sector 881/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Godrej Oasis For Sale In Sector-88a

Godrej Oasis  Sector-88A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.71 Crores
₹11,827 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,289 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Godrej Oasis For Sale In Sector-88a

Godrej Oasis  Sector-88A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
97,371/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Godrej Oasis  Sector-88A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,071 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Godrej Oasis, Sector-88a For Sale In Sector-88a

Godrej Oasis, Sector-88A  Sector-88A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,189 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
South

Godrej Oasis  Sector-88A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,126 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,616 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

Godrej Oasis  Sector-88A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,757 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,616 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Godrej Oasis  Sector-88A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,463 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Godrej Oasis For Sale In Godrej Oasis

Godrej Oasis  Godrej Oasis, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Godrej Oasis For Sale In Sector-88

Godrej Oasis  Sector 88-A and 89-A, Garhi Harsaru, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹22,991 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,066 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonInox Cinema

Sector-88A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,892 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Godrej Oasis, Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 88-a

Godrej Oasis, Gurgaon  89-A, Garhi Harsaru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹11,617 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,066 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,941 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,066 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ramsons Kshitij For Sale In Sector 95

Ramsons Kshitij  krishna colony, achraya puri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,905 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarINOX Cinema

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ramsons Kshitij For Sale In Ramsons Kshitij

Near ROF Ananda Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonINOX Cinema

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ramsons Kshitij For Sale In Sector-95

Ramsons Kshitij   Sector-95, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ramsons Kshitij For Sale In Sector-95

Ramsons Kshitij   Sector-95, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,861 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft

Ramsons Kshitij  Patatudi Road, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,868 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Ramsons Kshitij  Sector 95, Gurgaon, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹9,211 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ramsons Kshitij For Sale In Sector 95

Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ramsons Kshitij Ramsons For Sale In Sector-95

Ramsons Kshitij Ramsons  Sector-95, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ramsons Kshitij For Sale In Sector 95

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Dhanawas?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Dhanawas’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Dhanawas ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Dhanawas?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Dhanawas, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.