nbrank,desc

14 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Dahisar East Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Dahisar East Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suraj Kiran Chs For Sale In Dahisar East

Suraj kiran chs  CS Rd, Anand Nagar, near Vijaya Bank - Dahisar Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹14,727 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
421 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Suraj Kiran Chs For Sale  In Dahisar East1/6
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sarita Palace For Sale In Dahisar East

Sarita Palace   Mira Gaothan, Ghartan Pada, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹22,199 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
473 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sarita Palace  For Sale  In Dahisar East

Sarita Palace   Dahisar East, Dahisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹24,717 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sarita Palace , Dahisar East For Sale In Dahisar East

Sarita Palace , Dahisar East  Dahisar East, Dahisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹22,199 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
473 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In New Raj Co Operative Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Dahisar East

New Raj co operative housing society ltd  Ghartan Pada 2,NearDahisar east metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹22,093 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Marble Heights For Sale In Dahisar East

Shree Marble Heights  N Dube Rd, Ambica Society, Rawalpada, Dahisar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parijat Rehab For Sale In Dahisar East

Parijat Rehab  Parijat Rehab- Road No. 2, Ghartan Pada, Dahisar East Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹19,288 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
337 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nl Krishna For Sale In Borivali East

Ghartan Pada, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹25,050 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
499 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Raj Nagar Chs Dahisar For Sale In Dahisar East

Raj Nagar CHS Dahisar  RAJNAGAR CO-OPERATIVE HOUSING SOCIETY BLOCK-C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rishi Tower For Sale In Dahisar East

Rishi Tower  Ghartanpada Number 2, Ghartan Pada, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹17,711 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
463 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dahisar East

Independent House, , Ganesh Mandir Rd, near Tambe Education Society's School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gopi Krishna Nagar Chs For Sale In Dahisar East

SN Dubey Rd, Gavde Nagar Near Shree Vishwakarma High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹19,553 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
358 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Crescent Sky Heights For Sale In Dahisar East

Crescent sky Heights  Suhasini Pawaskar Marg, Narendra Complex,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,587 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dahisar East

standalone building, sn dube rd near vishwakarma school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹21,591 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dahisar East

Independent House, near mini nagar school ,Shyam Narayan Dubey Road, Rawalpada, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kartikya Palace Chs, Dahisar East For Sale In Dahisar East

Dahisar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹16,162 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kartikya Palace Chs, Dahisar East For Sale  In Dahisar East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jankalyan Chs, For Sale In Dahisar East

Jankalyan CHS,   Shanti Nagar, near Dahisar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹8,779 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Rishi Tower  Yadav Nagar, near Ramchander Singh and brothers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹17,711 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
463 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Nirmal Building For Sale In Dahisar East

7V28+9PP, Ghartan Pada, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068near dahisar east metrostation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nl Krishna

Independent House, dahisar east metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dv Shree Shashwat For Sale In Shree Shashwat Chs Sejal Park Complex, Ghartanpada 2, Off, Western Express Hwy, Mira Gaothan, Vaishali Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068, India

Dahisar East, Mumbai-400068, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹18,433 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Makvana Rasidance For Sale In Dahisar East

201.Makvana rasidance.LT ROAD.DAHISAR EAST OPP NAVNETE HOSPITAL NEAR MANAVE KALIYAN
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹16,447 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gopikrishna Nagar,co Operative Housing Society ,rawalpada,mini Nagar,dahisar East For Sale In Gopi Krishna Nagar

mini nagar , rawal pada Dahisar east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parijat For Sale In Dahisar East

Sant Mirabai Marg, near Divya Chinese Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹16,871 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
326 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Marble Heights For Sale In Dahisar East

S.N.Dube Rd,NEar Vanita Bar and Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹19,394 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexShantidhamBorivali (West)

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Harsh Niketan For Sale In Dahisar East

HARSH NIKETEN, Narendra Complex Access Rd, Narendra Complex, Vaishali Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Janem Harsh Niketan For Sale In Dahisar East

Janem Harsh Niketan  SPARKLING WINGS HARSH NIKETEN, Narendra Complex Access Rd, Narendra Complex, Vaishali Nagar, Dahisar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹13,833 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tanvi Eminence Phase 1 For Sale In Mira Road

Tanvi Eminence Phase 1  Western Express Highway, Mira Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shri Ganesh Krupa Chs For Sale In Dahisar East

shri ganesh krupa CHS  Konkani Pada near Bajrang Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Dev Niketan For Sale In Dahisar East

Dev Niketan  Waghdevi Nagar, Vaishali Nagar, Dahisar East, Dahisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹17,353 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dahisar East

Independent House, Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Vidyalaya, Dahisar East, 400068, Dahisar M.H.B colony, Mumans, Shanti Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068near Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Vidyalaya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jee Vee For Sale In Dahisar East

Shanti Nagar, near Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Vidyalaya and Jr. College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dahisar East

Independent House, Radhakrishna temple Rawalpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Raj Rudraksha, Dahisar East For Sale In Dahisar East

Raj Rudraksha, Dahisar East  Waghdevi Nagar, Vaishali Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹17,460 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rudraksh Bldg 10 For Sale In Vaishali Nagar

Rudraksh bldg 10
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹19,725 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
436 sqft
Builtup
1/27

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Sadan For Sale In Dahisar East

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/25

Sai Sadan  Dahisar East, Dahisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chandak Sparkling Wings For Sale In Dahisar East

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹19,149 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chandak Sparkling Wings, Dahisar East For Sale In Dahisar East

Chandak Sparkling Wings, Dahisar East  SP Rd, opp. Narendra Complex, Narendra Complex, Vaishali Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
418 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Ghartan pada?

Presently, there are approximately 14 ready to move flats in Ghartan pada’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Ghartan pada ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Ghartan pada?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Ghartan pada, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.