nbrank,desc

78 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Hedutane Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Hedutane Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Greenwood Estate Phase 2, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Greenwood Estate Phase 2, Panvel  Samruddhi residency Survey no 40/1, Taloja, Kanpoli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,114 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Greenwood Estate Phase 2, Panvel For Sale  In Panvel1/9
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliMax hospitalNeelsidhi AmaranteFIRE BOWL CHINESEEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sukapur

Standalone Building, Palidevad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,901 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Sukapur1/4
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliMax hospitalNeelsidhi AmaranteFIRE BOWL CHINESENew Mumbai English School

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Greenwood Chs, Hedutane, Panvel For Sale In Greenwood Estate Phase I

DeepakFertilizer
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,876 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Greenwood Estate Phase 1 Panvel For Sale In Panvel

panvel near taloja MIDC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Greenwood Estate Phase 2 For Sale In Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Greenwood Estate Phase 2  Valap hedutane Survey no 40/1, Taloja, Maharashtra 410208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,015 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Greenwood Estate For Sale In Qualcon

Greenwood Estate  Greenwood State Phase I
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹3,587 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Greenwood Estate Phase 2 For Sale In Panvel

Greenwood Estate Phase 2  Samruddhi residency Survey no 40/1, Taloja, Kanpoli, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,459 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Greenwood Estate Phase 2 For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Qualcon Greenwood Estate For Sale In Hedutane

Qualcon Greenwood Estate  Samruddhi residency Survey no 40/1, Taloja, Kanpoli, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,543 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
451 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Balaji Residency For Sale In Valap

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Greenwood Estate Phase 2 For Sale In Hedutane

Greenwood Estate Phase 2  green wood phase 2 hedutne
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,065 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dev Balaji Residency For Sale In Valap

Dev Balaji Residency  Valap Panvel Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,741 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Greenwood Estate Phase 2  Hedutane Near Balaji Residency Dev Builders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,974 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Balaji Residency Dev Builders & Developers For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Green Wood Estate 1 For Sale In Taloja Midc

GREEN WOOD ESTATE 1   GREEN WOOD ESTATE ,Hedutane, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Greenwood Estate For Sale In Taloja

Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,875 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samruddhi Residency Kanapoli Village For Sale In Taloja

greenwood estate Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,829 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Greenwood Estate Phase 2 For Sale In Panvel,

Greenwood Estate Phase 2  Greenwood Estate Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Greenwood Estate For Sale In Panvel

Panvel, Hedutane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Greenwood Estate Chs For Sale In Greenwood Estate

Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Greenwood Estate For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samruddhi Residency For Sale In Taloja

, MIDC Rd near Greenwood Estate Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26.5 Lacs
₹4,141 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Green Neighbourhood

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Hedutane?

Presently, there are approximately 78 ready to move flats in Hedutane’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Hedutane ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Hedutane?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Hedutane, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.