nbrank,desc

4 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Koregaon Park Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Koregaon Park Pune for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Darode Blossom Bouleward For Sale In Koregaon Park

Darode Blossom Bouleward  S Main Rd near The Monalisa Kalagram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹27,491 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Darode Blossom Bouleward For Sale  In Koregaon Park1/20
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Blossom Boulevard For Sale In Koregaon Park

Blossom Boulevard  Blossom Boulevard,Koregaon Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Blossom Boulevard For Sale  In Koregaon Park
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness MantrasRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Summer Garden, Koregaon Park For Sale In Koregaon Park

Summer Garden, Koregaon Park  Lane G, Iricen Railway Colony, Koregaon Park, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Trinity Court For Sale In Koregaon Park

Trinity Court  414-415, Lane Number 5, Ashok Chakra Society, Iricen Railway Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sanas Corner For Sale In Koregaon Park

S Main Rd, near Shahu Modak Udyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sanas Corner For Sale  In Koregaon Park

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Trinity Court For Sale In Koregaon Park

Trinity Court  Trinity Court Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Trinity Court For Sale  In Koregaon Park
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

South main road.koregaon Park.lane 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Rakshalekha Society For Sale In Koregaon Park

Koregaon Park , Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nirmitee Tarrace For Sale In Koregaon Park

, Meera Nagar, Koregaon Park Pune, Maharashtra 411001 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,786 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mughal Garden For Sale In Koregaon Park

Mughal Garden  Meera Nagar, Lane 5, Near Malaka Spice And Canara Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹23,636 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Atur Park For Sale In Koregaon

Atur Park  Opposite Taj Blue Diamond, Koregaon, Pune-411001, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹20,417 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Madhuban For Sale In Koregaon Park

Madhuban  Lane Number 5, Near Canara Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹27,451 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rahoul Terrace For Sale In Westernhills Phase-1, Westernhills Rd, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411045, India

Rahoul Terrace  Lane Number 7, Meera Nagar, near Karachi Sweet Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vrindavan Society For Sale In Koregaon Park

Vrindavan Society   N Main Rd, opp. Liberty Phase 2, Ganga Fortune Society, Kavadewadi, Koregaon Park, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ishwar Sharan For Sale In Koregaon Park

Ishwar Sharan  North Main Road, Opp. Teri Rajput Dairy, Meera Nagar, Koregaon Park, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,086 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Camp

Independent House, Abhimanyu Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Park, Sai For Sale In Ghorpadi

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Alcove Building For Sale In Ghorpadi

GWH4+53M, Shravasti Nagar, Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,653 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Luxury Society For Sale In Moshi

Sanjay Gandhi Nagar, ??????? ?????, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad,near Market Yard Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Goel Ganga Carnation For Sale In Koregaon Park

Goel Ganga Carnation  Ganga Carnation, Fatima Nagar, Koregaon Park Annexe, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,394 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sapra Power Boulevard For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Adani Atelier Greens For Sale In Koregaon Park

Adani Atelier Greens  ATELIER GREENS,NORTH MAIN ROAD,MUNDWA,pune,411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹15,316 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,122 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Iricen railway colony?

Presently, there are approximately 4 ready to move flats in Iricen railway colony’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Iricen railway colony ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Iricen railway colony?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Iricen railway colony, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.