nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Koramangala 3 Block Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Koramangala 3 Block Bangalore for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jana Jeeva Orchid, Hallehalli For Sale In Jakasandra Block, Koramangala 3 Block, Koramangala

Jana Jeeva Orchid, Hallehalli  Survey No. 54, Kithaknur Post, Hallehalli Village, Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prestige Pine Wood For Sale In Koramangala

Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹28,520 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Pine Wood For Sale  In Koramangala1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Raheja Residency For Sale In Kormangala

Raheja Residency  7th Cross Road, 3rd Block, Koramangala 1A Block, Koramangala 3 Block, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹24,896 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raheja Residency For Sale  In Kormangala1/17
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vision Vivere For Sale In 4th Block Koramangala, Koramangala

VISION VIVERE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,142 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,651 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsTrinity

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Block 4 Koramangala, Kormangala

Independent House, 4th block kormangala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsTrinity

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sreya Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Koramangala

Sreya apartment  Koramangala 80 Feet Rd, near Awara cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Floriana Estates For Sale In Koramangala,

Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹14,207 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Koramangala

Standalone Building, 80 Feet Rd, Koramangala 4th Block near HP Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹9,559 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Koramangala

Independent House, Koramangala 4th Block, near HP Petrol Pump or Ejipura Signal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsHalasuru

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lumbini Residency For Sale In Koramangala

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsJayanagar

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Koramangala

Independent House, 2nd Cross Rd Near Seema English Nursery, Primary & High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Koramangala

Independent House, 4th Block Near Chinmaya Vidyala school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Koramangala

Standalone building, 1st Cross, Lane, 1st Block near Barbeque Nation - Bengaluru - Koramangla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,774 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mantri Classic Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Koramangala

Mantri Classic Apartments  4th Block, 8th - Cross Rd, S.T. Bed, Cauvery Colony, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹19,355 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsHalasuru

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Jakasandra block?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Jakasandra block’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Jakasandra block ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Jakasandra block?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Jakasandra block, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.