nbrank,desc

24 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Pimple Gurav Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Pimple Gurav Pune for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suyash Ready to Move Flat, Moraya Park Lane 4. For Sale In Morya Park Lane Number 4

Near Ramkrishna mangal karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,958 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Suyash Apartment,  Moraya Park Lane 4. For Sale  In Morya Park Lane Number 41/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Raj Kamal For Sale In Aundh

raj kamal  ITI Rd, near Tanishq Jewellery - Pune - Aundh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,357 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raj Kamal For Sale  In Aundh

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In New Garage Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Morya Pk Lane Number 1 near Mayur Genral Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shri Sawmi Samarttha For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

shri sawmi samarttha  , Pimpri Gurav, near Ram Krishna Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Palak Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Palak Residency  Palak Residency Lane No. 3, Krishnaraj Colony, Omkar Colony, Kale Padal, Hadapsar Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vaccha Raaj Krup For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Moraya Park Lane No 3
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shakti Krupa Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimple Gurav

shakti krupa apartment   13/1, Morya Park Lane Number 4, Kai Arunatai Skharam Devkar Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,638 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
539 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shakti Krupa Appartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Shakti Krupa Appartment  Shakti Krupa Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shaktikrupa Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shaktikrupa Apartment  Morya Park Lane Number 4, Kai Arunatai Skharam Devkar Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swami Samrth Residency Morya Park Lane No 4 Pimple Gurav For Sale In 1299, Moraya Pk Lane No 4, Morya Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061, India

hanuman jeem
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Standalone Building, 60 Feet Rd near Matoshree Clinic and Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swami Samarth For Sale In 12101, Moraya Pk Lane No 4, Morya Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061, India

swami samrth apartment morya park lane no 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shardatta Villa For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Shardatta Villa   Shakti Heights Morya Pk Lane Number 1, Kai Arunatai Skharam Devkar Nagar, Pimple Gurav NEAR Vishal Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,723 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Radha Krishan Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

HRQF+3W5, Morya Park Lane Number 3, Kai Arunatai Skharam Devkar Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,422 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Mansi Appartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

sai mansi appartment  60 Feet Rd near Ramkrishna Mangal Karyalay, Krishnaraj Colony, Omkar Colony, Kai Arunatai Skharam Devkar Nagar, Pimple Gurav Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Nilanjan Park For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Sai Nilanjan Park  Morya Park Lane Number 5, near Sai Sparsh Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Kamal Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimple Gurav,

Kamal apartment   Kai Arunatai Skharam Devkar Nagar, near Good News Herald Family Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kamal Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimple Gurav,

Kamal Apartment  Kai Arunatai Skharam Devkar Nagar, near Good News Herald Family Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kamal Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimple Gurav,

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anand Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Ramkrushna Mangal, Karyale, 1, Morya Park Lane Number 3, near Omkar Colony, Willam Nagar, near Pune International Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anandhiti Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Morya Park Lane Number 3, Anand Nagar, Kai Arunatai Skharam Devkar Nagar, Pimple Gurav
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹4,645 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lomash Kshetra For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

2, Morya Park Lane Number 4, Kai Arunatai Skharam Devkar Nagar, Pimple Gurav,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Manse For Sale In Pimple Gurav

60feet main road near Millionaire Kids International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Standalone Building, Morya Park Lane Number 5 near Kai Arunatai Skharam Devkar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,904 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Kai arunatai skharam devkar nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 24 ready to move flats in Kai arunatai skharam devkar nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Kai arunatai skharam devkar nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Kai arunatai skharam devkar nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Kai arunatai skharam devkar nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.