nbrank,desc

6 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Pimple Gurav , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Pimple Gurav , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Kamal For Sale In Aundh

raj kamal  ITI Rd, near Tanishq Jewellery - Pune - Aundh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,357 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raj Kamal For Sale  In Aundh
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Sawmi Samarttha For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

shri sawmi samarttha  , Pimpri Gurav, near Ram Krishna Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shri Sawmi Samarttha For Sale  In  Pimpri Chinchwad
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shardatta Villa For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Shardatta Villa   Shakti Heights Morya Pk Lane Number 1, Kai Arunatai Skharam Devkar Nagar, Pimple Gurav NEAR Vishal Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,723 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Kamal Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav,

Kamal Apartment  Kai Arunatai Skharam Devkar Nagar, near Good News Herald Family Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Anandhiti Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Morya Park Lane Number 3, Anand Nagar, Kai Arunatai Skharam Devkar Nagar, Pimple Gurav
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹4,645 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Flat In Lomash Kshetra For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

2, Morya Park Lane Number 4, Kai Arunatai Skharam Devkar Nagar, Pimple Gurav,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kunj Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Krishna Kunj Apartment  Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krishna Kunj Apartment For Sale  In Pimple Gurav1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In 2kv The Heritage Heights For Sale In Chinchwad

Not under loan
66.59 Lacs
₹7,382 per sq.ft.
38,165/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In 2kv The Heritage Heights For Sale  In Chinchwad1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Sai Haigts Pimple Gurav For Sale In Pimple Gurav

shri sai haigts pimple gurav  ramkrushna mangal karyale
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Madhav Sai Apartment Shivneri Colony 60 Feet Road Pimple Gurav For Sale In Madhav Sai Apartment

shivneri colony 60 feet road pimple gurav
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Shakti Niwas For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Gokul Nagari
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Jalaram Krupa For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

24th D Cross Rd , near Amrut Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Nilkanth Apartmrnt For Sale In Gangotri Nagar

pimple gurav pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sukwani Glory Chs For Sale In Sukhwani Glory Co-op. Housing Society

Sukwani Glory CHS  near ganesh temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Abhang Colony Pimple Gurav For Sale In Shri Sant Abhang Colony

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sbs Sukhwani Glory For Sale In Dapodi

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,341 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Palace For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Shree Krishna Palace  near to central bank of india, sri krishna nager
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Hahajanand For Sale In Pimple Gurav

43/1, Pimple Gurav Rd, Gangotri Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Corner Apartment, Dapodi For Sale In Dapodi

Ganesh Corner Apartment, Dapodi  Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,659 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Nilkanth Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

near ram Krishna mangal karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,170 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Garden For Sale In Dapodi

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Woods, Dapodi For Sale In Dapodi

Sukhwani Woods, Dapodi  Vineyard Workers Church, Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,840 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul B Capital For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Rahul B Capital  Pimple Gurav, Pune, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.56 Lacs
₹6,447 per sq.ft.
44,453/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ganesg Heights,dapodi For Sale In Dapodi

GANESH NAGAR DAPODI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Aangan Apartment For Sale In Ganesh Angan Society

opposite vineyard church
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹10,856 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Residency For Sale In Dapodi

Sukhwani Residency  Sukhwani Residency, Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Residency For Sale In Dapodi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Srinivas Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Agrasen Nagar Society, Near Sai Tours And Travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

2 BHK Flat In Shri Krishna Apperment For Sale In Devkar Park

behind reliance mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹6,292 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tilak Residency For Sale In Pimple Gurav

HRRG+V6J Devkar Park, F5, BG Jagtap Lane Number 2, Agrasen Nagar Society, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shivlok Building For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,233 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Kai arunatai skharam devkar nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kai arunatai skharam devkar nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Kai arunatai skharam devkar nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kai arunatai skharam devkar nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kai arunatai skharam devkar nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kai arunatai skharam devkar nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Kai arunatai skharam devkar nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kai arunatai skharam devkar nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!