nbrank,desc

2 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Mangalhat Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Mangalhat Hyderabad for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Shamlal Residency For Sale In Mangalhat

sri shamlal residency  Muraripalli, Kishan Bagh Near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Shamlal Residency For Sale  In Mangalhat
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOBanjara Hills Road No.10M ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mangalhat

Independent House, Vegetable Market, Sitarampet, near Masjid-e-Azamjahi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOMehdipatnamM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mangalhat

Independent House, Mangalhat Rd near Mangalhat Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Mangalhat1/8
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ber Ban Bagh

Independent House, Shah Inayat Gunj, Near Dutta Poly Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹24,719 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,450 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Ber Ban Bagh1/3
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nampally

Independent House, Gyan Bagh Colony, near Gyan Bagh Colony Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nampally

Independent House, Goshamahal, near Gyan Bagh Colony Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Crores
₹33,525 per sq.ft.
8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,176 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mangalhat

Independent House, Sitarampet near Jugal Electronics Service Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOBanjara Hills Road No-12M ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gokuldam Kabra Complex Begum Bazar For Sale In Chudi Bazaar

Gyan Bagh Colony, near Begum bazar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yashu Upadesh Kuteer For Sale In Nampally

Yashu Upadesh Kuteer  Goshamahal Chandan Wadi Goshmahal Ln, Gyan Bagh Colony, Landmark Hyderabad, Telangana 500012 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,655 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nampally

Standalone Building, Chandan Wadi Goshmahal Ln, Chandanwadi, Goshamahal,near Seven Temples Goshamahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹9,063 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Begum Bazaar

Goshmahal Lane Near Chand Tara Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹9,220 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,037 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nampally

Standalone Building, Police Quarters, Goshamahal, beside Anitha Driving Class For Ladies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
1.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Kishan bagh?

Presently, there are approximately 2 ready to move flats in Kishan bagh’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Kishan bagh ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Kishan bagh?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Kishan bagh, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.