nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sadashiv Peth Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sadashiv Peth Pune for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Independent House  Independent House, Gangadhar Tilak Rd near Tilak Smarak Mandir Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sadashiv Peth1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rahi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Ganjwe Chowk near Kumbhar Motor Driving School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rahi Apartment For Sale  In Sadashiv Peth
Don't Know

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Lokmanya Bal Gangadhar Tilak Rd Near Maharashtra Mandal School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Sadashiv Peth1/9

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Shivmangal Society For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Tilak Road , Sadashiv Peth , SP College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹29,545 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In 1vignaharta Chs For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Limayewadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹19,284 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suwarnanand Society For Sale In Rejendra Nagar

Suwarnanand society   Lakshmi park colony near Colony Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Goplakshmi Apar For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Limayewadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Standalone building, Limayewadi Near Shantanu Lodge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rajanigandha Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pashan

Rajanigandha Apartment  R1 sector, Kolte patil Near Police Station Hinjawadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Independent House, Perugate near sadashiv peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,024 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amar Deep For Sale In Hadapsar

Amar Deep  Hadapsar Gaon, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,377 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ravetkar Laxmi Narayan Towers For Sale In Narayanpeth

Ravetkar Laxmi Narayan Towers  BLOCK-B, Laxminarayan Towers, 587/3, Survey No :- 133/B , Behind Neelayam Theatre, Sada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Laxmi Narayan Tower For Sale In Parvati Paytha

LAxmi NArayan Tower  Dandekar Pool near Raosaheb Patwardhan Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sukhanand Society For Sale In Municipal Colony

sukhanand society  GR2W+PXQ, Dandekar Pool, Municipal Colony, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shri Lakshmi Narayan Towers For Sale In Sinhagad Road

Shri Lakshmi Narayan Towers  Sinhagad Road, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Gharkul Housing Society

near Nana Nani Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

4+ BHK Villa In Shri Swami Vivekanand Society For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Municipal Colony, near Sane Guruji School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹22,892 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/47

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

standalone building, Perugate, near Perugate Police chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Govindsmruti For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Govindsmruti   Krantiveer Vasudev Phadke Path Near Bank of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Kapataru Hights For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Krantiveer Vasudev Phadke Path, near Pune Vidyarthi Griha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Avishkar Heights For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Krantiveer Vasudev Phadke Path, Perugate, Sadashiv Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Navbharat Housing Society For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

CV Joshi Rd near UDYAN KARYALAYA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹9,385 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivhiri Society For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Perugate Near VIDYAJYOTI SPECIAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹13,438 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Leela Ready to Move Flat Pune For Sale In Vijayanagar Colony

Near S P College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹15,741 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saili Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Behind Vijay sales
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,857 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Kalpathro For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Sadashiv Peth Rd near PVG's Muktangan English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Lokamanya nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Lokamanya nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Lokamanya nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Lokamanya nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Lokamanya nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.