nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sadashiv Peth , Pune below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Sadashiv Peth below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evania For Sale In Sadashiv Peth
Nyati Evania Opp S.P.M.English School,Dandekar Bridge,Sadashiv Peth, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹11,446 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,459 sqft
Builtup
1/13Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Suwarnanand Society For Sale In Rejendra Nagar
Suwarnanand society  Lakshmi park colony near Colony Nursing Home
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/16East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Goplakshmi Apar For Sale In Sadashiv Peth
Limayewadi Road
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Premanand Chs For Sale In Rajendra Nagar
Premanand CHSÂ Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹13,776 per sq.ft.
₹95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Nivedita For Sale In Dandekar Pul
Off Sinhagad road behind IndianOil
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Avishkar Heights For Sale In Sadashiv Peth
Avishkar heights Krantiveer Vasudev Phadke Path, Perugate, Sadashiv Peth, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Realty Ushakiran For Sale In Sadashiv Peth
Realty Ushakiran Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,918 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv For Sale In Sadashiv Peth
Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv Sadashiv Peth, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹1.96 Crores
₹11,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,711 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Saili Apartment For Sale In Sadashiv Peth
Behind Vijay sales
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ikon Parijat For Sale In Sadashiv Peth
Ikon Parijat Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹19,094 per sq.ft.
₹89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi
Passcode Neo Kharadi Passcode Neo Kharadi, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,483 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad
Super Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad Super Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,499 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Pratham For Sale In Sadashiv Peth
Paranjape Pratham Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
Under Loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹12,214 per sq.ft.
₹98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Apartment For Sale In Sadashiv Peth
Mahadev Apartment Sujata Mastani (Sadashiv Peth), Rajivmama Kondhalkar Path, Near ????????? ????? ???, Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra, India
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,498 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Keshav Govinda For Sale In Sadashiv Peth
RB Kumthekar rd near Annabhau Sathe Primary School
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,804 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,562 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Lokamanya nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Lokamanya nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Lokamanya nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Lokamanya nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Lokamanya nagar?
Properties available in Lokamanya nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Lokamanya nagar?
To determine property prices in Lokamanya nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.