nbrank,desc

2 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 78 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 78 Noida for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahagun Mezzaria For Sale In Sector 78

Mahagun Mezzaria  Near Sector 76 Noida Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahagun Mezzaria For Sale  In Sector 781/10
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹16,400 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahagun Mezzaria For Sale  In Sector 78
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Princely Estate For Sale In Sector-76

Amrapali Princely Estate  603, Amrapali Princely Estate, Sector 76
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,643 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Princely Estate For Sale  In Sector-761/5

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhagya Vihar For Sale In Sector 76

Bhagya vihar  Amrapali Princely Estate,near metro station Sector 76
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bhagya Vihar For Sale  In Sector 76

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Princely Estate For Sale In Sector-76

Amrapali Princely Estate  Sector-76, Noida Expressway, Noida, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,092 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sethi Max Royal For Sale In Sector-76

Sethi Max Royal  Sector-76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sethi Max Royal For Sale In Sector-76

Sethi Max Royal  Sector-76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹10,532 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
1.7 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sethi Max Royal For Sale In Sector 76

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sethi Max Royal For Sale In Sector 76

Sethi Max Royal  Sector 76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,766 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

Sethi Max Royal  Sector-76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Sethi Max Royal  Near to Metro Station of Sector 76
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.22 Crores
₹12,979 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

Sethi Max Royal  Sector-76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

Sethi Max Royal  Sector-76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

Sethi Max Royal  Sector-76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Sethi Max Royal  Main Road, Sethi Max Royal, Sector 76, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
99,039/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aditya Urban Casa, Sector 78, Noida For Sale In Sector 78, Noida

Aditya Urban Casa, Sector 78, Noida  Sector-78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.8 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aditya Urban Casa For Sale In Sector-78

Aditya Urban Casa  Sector-78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹12,813 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aditya Urban Casa For Sale In Sector 78

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,708 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
1.8 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aditya Urban Casa For Sale In Sector-78

Aditya Urban Casa  Sector-78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,311 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aditya Urban Casa, Sector 78, Noida For Sale In Sector 78, Noida

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,857 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
0.8 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

Aditya Urban Casa  Aditya Urban Casa, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,104 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
0.8 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

Aditya Urban Casa  Sector-78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,173 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,987 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Princely Estate For Sale In Sector 76

Amrapali Princely Estate  Amrapali Princely Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,798 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

Amrapali Princely Estate  near noida markaz masjid Sector-76, Noida Expressway, Noida, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,374 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Princely Estate For Sale In Sector 76

Amrapali Princely Estate  Amrapali Princely Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹9,054 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,485 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Amrapali Princely Estate  Sector 76 Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,837 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Mahagun mezzaria?

Presently, there are approximately 2 ready to move flats in Mahagun mezzaria’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Mahagun mezzaria ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Mahagun mezzaria?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Mahagun mezzaria, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.