nbrank,desc

13 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Kondli Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Kondli Delhi for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jay Ambay Ready to Move Flats For Sale In New Kondli

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jay Ambay Apartments For Sale  In New Kondli1/6
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchSector 15 Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
1.1 km from Mayur Vihar-I Ext
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In New Kondli Market For Sale In New Kondli, Kondli

new kondli market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In New Kondli Market For Sale  In New Kondli, Kondli1/3
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Mayur Vihar-I Ext
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Villa In Dda Janta Ready to Move Flat 3 For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase Iii

DDA Janta Flat 3, Mayur Vihar Phase - 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
1.1 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Jay Ambey Appartments For Sale In Jay Ambey Ready to Move Flats

Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹11,258 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
302 sqft
1.1 km from Mayur Vihar-I Ext
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mayur Vihar For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase - 3

Mayur Vihar  Near Bharti Public School and GUPTA OMLET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62New Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dda Mig Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

DDA MIG FLAT  Block CD, near Pitampura metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dda Ready to Move Flats For Sale In New Kondli

Pocket B 1, Near New Kondli Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,623 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
453 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchSector 16 Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dda Mig Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Pitampura

Dda Mig Flats  KD Block, near Muni Maya Ram Jain Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹5,781 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dda Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Rohini

dda flats  Sector 8 near Kendriya Vidyalaya Rohini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dda Mig Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Pitampura

Pitampura Village, Harsh Vihar, Pitam Pura, Delhi, 110034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,966 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mayur Vihar

Independent House, GD Colony Hanuman Mandir Road NEAR Royal Star Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹57,500 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kondli

Standalone Building, Pocket 5,Near Govt.Girls.Sr.Sc.School.old kondli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
4,871/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kondli

Standalone building, Block D, Mayur Vihar Phase III near Bharti Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In New Kondli

Mayur Vihar Phase - 3, New Kondli, Kondli, New Delhi, Delhi 110096
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹11,610 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
267 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In New Kondli
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jay Ambey Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Kondli

Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jay Ambey Apartment For Sale  In New Kondli1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank Of IndiaBotanical Garden Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliBotanical Garden

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Jay Ambey Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Kondli

Jay Ambey Apartments  jay Ambey Apartment New Kondli Mayur Vihar phase-3, Delhi-110096
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jay Ambey Appartment For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase Iii

Jay Ambey Appartment  Jay Ambey Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Jay Ambey Ready to Move Flats For Sale In New Kondli

Jay Ambey Apartments  Mayur Vihar Phase - 3, New Kondli, Kondli, New Delhi, 110096
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹12,400 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dda Janta Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase Iii

Rayan international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹19,298 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase Iii

Standalone Building, Buddh Vihar, Near Ruchika petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹32,143 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Park View Apartmemts For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase Iii,

Park View Apartmemts  Ghazipur Road, Block C, near Vanasthali Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sfs Dda, Park View Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase Iii

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lig Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Kondli Gharoli,

Mayur Vihar Phase3 Main Rd Near SFS Pocket -D, Mayur Vihar Phase-3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kondli

Independent House, house no.322 Gali no.1 pandit mohall old kondli.near mcd parking delhi 96
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kondli

Standalone Building, mcd parking rd near Aayush General Store & Kanika Stationery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹35,556 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNirman ViharNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
1.2 km from Mayur Vihar Pkt-1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 26, Block C, Kondli, New Delhi, Delhi, 110096, India

Independent House, behind mcd parking kondliVillage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,032 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from Mayur Vihar Pkt-1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sfs Ready to Move Flats Pocket D

Standalone Building, DDA SFS Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.26 Crores
₹20,375 per sq.ft.
1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Bundling For Sale In Kondli

shani market near MCD Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,429 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.2 km from Mayur Vihar Pkt-1
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dda Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Gharoli

Pocket B, Sector - G, New M.I.G Flats Mayur Vihar Phase - 3 Kondli Gharoli, Gharoli New Delhi, Delhi 110096 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mayur Vihar Phase 3 For Sale In Delhi

A block GD colony mayur vihar 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,241 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Trilokpuri- Sanjay Lake
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prakesh Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vaishali

Sector 2B, Near Navin Hospital Vaishali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 62

Independent House, Mayur Vihar Phase III, near CRPF Mess
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,994 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in New kondli?

Presently, there are approximately 13 ready to move flats in New kondli’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in New kondli ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in New kondli?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in New kondli, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.