nbrank,desc

11 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 50 Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 50 Gurgaon for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, Pocket H, Nirvana, Sector 50 near RPS International School gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹14,077 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,664 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 491/12
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 50

Independent House, Pocket C near DoubleTree by Hilton ,Gurugram Baani Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Crores
₹40,476 per sq.ft.
9.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 50
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In South City Ii

Standalone Building, Park Hospital Rd near Rodeo Drive Market Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.98 Crores
₹21,286 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 50

standalone building, Nirvana, near Baba Balak nath ki bagechi - Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 47

Standalone Building, Mayfield Garden B Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In South City Ii

Aadmire Real Estate, near Arcadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 47

Independent House, Vikas Marg, Malibu Town, Near Good Earth City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹23,571 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In May Field For Sale In Mayfield Gardens

Pocket C, Mayfield Garden, Sector 50, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹22,973 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 50

Standalone Building, South City II, near Baani Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹21,723 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 50

Independent House, South City II near Baani Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹15,517 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 50

Independent House, South City II near Baani Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Today Blossoms 1, Sector 47 For Sale In Sector 47

Today Blossoms 1, Sector 47  Sector 47, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Today Blossoms 1, Sector 47 For Sale  In Sector 471/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 51

Independent House, j block, near CK Birla Hospital, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't know

4+ BHK Villa In Iris Villa For Sale In Sector 50

Pocket C, Mayfield Garden, near CK Birla Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹21,038 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,278 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, South City II, near Arcadia Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹13,483 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 18

Independent House, near Mount Olympus School, Sector 47
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
35 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unitech South City 2 For Sale In Sector 49

S City Rd, South City II, Sector 49, Gurugram, Fatehpur, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹14,800 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 50

Independent House, South City II, near Baani Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,349 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,674 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In South City Ii, Sector 49

Independent House, south city rd Near azure art school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Satya Element One For Sale In Sector-47

Satya Element One  Near park Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Malibu Town, Sector 47

standalone building, Block B, Ground Floor, Unit No-Bg 01, Sec- 47 & 49, Park Hospital Rd, near Park Hospital, near Haldiram's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Satya Element One For Sale In Sector 49

Satya Element One  AF-01,ELEMENT ONE, Malibu Town, Sector 49, Gurugram, Fatehpur, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹26,286 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Satya Element One For Sale In Sector-47

Satya Element One  Hospital Rd near Satya Element One
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Satya Element One  , Ground Floor Element One Near Haldiram's Sector 47
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,668 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft

4+ BHK Villa In Rajniwas For Sale In Sector 49

SOUTH CITY II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Satya Element One  ELEMENT ONE near JALSA INDIAN AND LADAKHI KITCHEN AIR BAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rajniwas Floor For Sale In Sector 49

south city II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rajniwas Floors For Sale In Sector 49

SOUTH CITY II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In South City Ii, Sector 49

Independent House, SouthCity-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹21,042 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,901 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unitech South City 2 For Sale In Sector 49

51/GF, Block M, South City II, Sector 49, Gurugram, Fatehpur, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,071 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Singleton Floor For Sale In South City 2

Sector 50, Near Nirvana Country, and Unitech Arcadia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, Block B near Element One Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unitech South City 2 For Sale In Sector 49

Unitech South City 2  S City Rd, South City II, Sector 49
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹1,389 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Today Homes Todays Blossom 1 For Sale In Sector 47

Today Homes Todays Blossom 1  Today Homes Todays Blossom 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In South City Ii For Sale In Sector 49

South City II Near Arcedia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹17,815 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Nirvana?

Presently, there are approximately 11 ready to move flats in Nirvana’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Nirvana ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Nirvana?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Nirvana, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.