nbrank,desc

150 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Ramanagara District Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Ramanagara District Bangalore for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sattva Ashraya For Sale In Bidadi

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,403 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sattva Ashraya For Sale  In Bidadi1/8
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiThirumala Green Palace Restaurant

Sattva Ashraya  Bidadi Mysore Rd Bengaluru, Karnataka 562109 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,514 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sattva Ashraya For Sale  In Bidadi1/7
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiThirumala Green Palace Restaurant

Sattva Ashraya  Bidadi, Mysore Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562109
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,542 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Chennai

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In ??????

Independent House, P7CG+P5 Ramanagara, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, near Gaali Anjaneya Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹56,250 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹7,517 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiThirumala Green Palace Restaurant

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Godrej Life Plus Kanakapura Road For Sale In Kanakapura Rd

Kanakapura Rd, Kanakapura,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹12,190 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Holiday Village ResortSwadeshi's Family RestaurantGokulam Complex

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Banandoor

Standalone building, Bidadi,near Shanthiniketan Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiNandan Enclave

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Harohalli,

Independent House, MFP9+HRW, Harohalli, near Government Veterinary Hospital Blue Cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Harohalli

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Karnataka Bank Atm - Harohalli

Independent House, Kanakapura Main Rd Near Kanakapura Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹9,044 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Harohalli

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jigni

Independent House, Anekal taluk Road near Brundavana School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹2,639 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vbhc For Sale In Mysore Road

mysore road toll road near RajaRajeswari Medical College & Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,029 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ramanagara

Independent House, Vijaya Nagar, NEAR RTO Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Aura Villas For Sale In Chennammana Halli

aura villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ramanagara

Independent House, near, Ramanagara Police Station balageri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bidadi

Independent House, Bidadi near Wonderlagate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiThirumala Green Palace Restaurant

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sattva Ashraya For Sale In Bidadi

Sattva Ashraya  Bidadi Sattva Ashraya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,914 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiThirumala Green Palace Restaurant

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manchanayakanahalli

Independent House, Bidadi near Wonderla gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiThirumala Green Palace Restaurant

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kanakapura

Independent House, Kanakapura, near Agricultural Produce Market Committee(APMC),
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Kns Balaji Enclave For Sale In X68h+mm9, Bychapura, Karnataka 562120, India

Balaji theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.4 Lacs
₹2,700 per sq.ft.
18,569/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Mangalore Hospital

3 BHK Villa In Sm Villa, Mysore Road For Sale In Hejjala

near wonderla gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiGoodEarth PalmgroveThirumala Green Palace Restaurant

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sattva Ashraya For Sale In Bidare Agraha

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,722 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiThirumala Green Palace Restaurant

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Harohalli

Independent House, vinayaka theater
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Harohalli

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bidadi Bus Stop

Standalone Building, Nityananda Ashram Road Near Magnolia Valley Woods
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.01 Crores
₹11,222 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Nandan Enclave

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone For Sale In Harohalli

Kanakapura Rd near Karnataka Bank Harohalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Harohalli

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Ramanagara district?

Presently, there are approximately 150 ready to move flats in Ramanagara district’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Ramanagara district ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Ramanagara district?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Ramanagara district, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.