nbrank,desc

110 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Hadapsar Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Hadapsar Pune for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In New Vardhaman Township For Sale In Hadapsar

New Vardhaman Township  FWQJ+HXH, A1/2, Handewadi, Vardhaman Twp, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,392 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In New Vardhaman Township For Sale  In Hadapsar
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhujbal Valay For Sale In Hadapsar

Bhujbal Valay  Dhaval Windscape, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhujbal Valay For Sale  In Hadapsar1/23

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Kirtivardhan Shravandhara For Sale In Kothrud

Kirtivardhan Shravandhara  Dp Rd near badhai sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Green Leaf Chs For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Majestic Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Fursungi

majestic apartment   Bhekrai Nagar near Dalchini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nirmal Township, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Nirmal Township, Hadapsar  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Kanifnath Colony, Sasane Nagar near Chatrapathi Shivaji Maharaj Statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mantra Majestica Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hadapsar,

Mantra Majestica Apartment  Survey No. 42/A, Kale Padal Bypass Rd, Omkar Colony, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,588 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mhada Colony For Sale In Mhada Colony

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nirmal Township For Sale In Hadapsar

near gliding ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,868 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Binawat Township For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Valay Society , For Sale In Hadapsar

Valay Society ,   Valay Society Hingane Mala Radhika Garden Internal Road, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Swapnpurti Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Sasane Nagar, near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
363 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Villa In Swapnapurti For Sale In Hadapsar

Near Gliding Centre, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹2,921 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,910 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nilesh Prestige For Sale In Hadapsar

Nilesh Prestige  Kaleborate Nagar, Kale Padal, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,785 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,761 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aryan Heights, Hadapsar For Sale In Siddhivinayak Colony,

Aryan heights, hadapsar  dhamalvadi , phursungi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,623 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Green City For Sale In Hadapsar

Green City  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nirmal Township Phase 2 For Sale In Hadapsar

Nirmal Township Phase 2  E Wing, Nirmal Township Phase-2, Kale Padal Bypass Rd, Phase 3, Kaleborate Nagar, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹6,206 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pratibha Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Pratibha Residency  Pratibha Residency, B, Katraj-Hadapsar Bypass Rd, Shri Siddhi Garden, Shri Ganesh Vihar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In New Mahada Coloney For Sale In Hadapsar

Sasane Nagar Bypass Rd nea rNew English School & Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹2,909 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nirmal Township For Sale In Hadapsar

Nirmal Township  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹7,066 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mayuri Residency For Sale In Autadwadi Handewadi

Mayuri Residency  Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,822 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Arihant Venkateshwara Green City For Sale In Hadapsar

Satavnagar Handewadi Road Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹6,651 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Silver Cascatle For Sale In Lullanagar

Silver cascatle  South Road, Near Signature Bar & Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sasane nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 110 ready to move flats in Sasane nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sasane nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sasane nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sasane nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.