nbrank,desc

41 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kanifnath Colony , Pune below 1 crores | Apartments for sale in Kanifnath Colony below 1 crores

4 BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Mohmmadwadi Road, Sasane Nagar near Surya Mukhi Ganesh Mandir Devasthan Committee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Hadapsar1/9
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Kanifnath Colony, near Takmili clinic & health care centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹17,818 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Subhash Builders Vardhaman Township For Sale In Hadapsar

near railway crossings
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,896 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Audumber Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Sasane Nagar, near Hotel Maratheshahi Veg Non-veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Eisha Empire For Sale In Handewadi

Eisha Empire  FWPM+C49, Eisha Empire Entrance, Jain Township, Chintamani Nagar, Hadapsar, Autadwadi Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,658 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Standalone Building, Kale Padal, near ganpati mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Handewadi Rd, Jain Township, Chintamani Nagar, , near Yash Ravi Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Villa In Yash Ravi Park For Sale In Handewadi

BLOCK-D, YASH RAVI PARK, Autadwadi Handewadi, Chintamani Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Nirmal Township For Sale In Hadapsar

near gliding ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,868 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Market For Sale In Hadapsar

Mantri Market  Sasane Nagar Rd, near What's Up Biryani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In G House Emanate For Sale In Emanate

Next to Etasha society, Sadashiv Nagar, Handewadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, National Highway 9, Ramtekadi, near Dutta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹3,840 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
2,396 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK House For Sale In Udyog Nagar

Independent House, ganga village rd near medico point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shrushti Co-operative Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Anutham, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Anutham, Hadapsar  Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, Hadapsar Gaon, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,728 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Gini Sanskruti Housing Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Gini Sanskruti Housing Society  Near sri ram chowk, Handewadi Rd, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹6,715 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South-East

Gini Sanskruti Housing Society  Gini Sanskruti Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹6,715 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Gini Sanskruti Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Gini Sanskruti Society  Handewadi Rd, Ganga Village, Udyog Nagar,Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹6,424 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Serenity For Sale In Hadapsar

Gandharva serenity   GW3H+GWR, Opp. Villoo Poonawala Hospital, Near Nobel Hospital, Bhosale Garden Rd, behind Pragati Driving School, Laxmi Vihar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Seagull For Sale In Hadapsar

Runwal Seagull  Handewadi Rd, Ganga Village, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,812 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Seagull For Sale In Hadapsar

Runwal Seagull  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Kale Padal, Near Indrayani Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Ashok Nagar Apartments For Sale In Hadapsar

Ashok Nagar Apartments  Ashok Nagar Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,543 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Kale Padal near Gayatri clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹4,524 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Ganraj Estate For Sale In Hadapsar,pune

Ganraj Estate  Hadapsar,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,063 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sasane nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sasane nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sasane nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sasane nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sasane nagar?

Properties available in Sasane nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sasane nagar?

To determine property prices in Sasane nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.