nbrank,desc

93 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Ulwe Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Ulwe Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulwe

Standalone Building, Sector 24, near Sau. Shakuntala Ramsheth Thakur School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,727 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Ulwe1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Elegant Olympia For Sale In Wahal

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,386 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Elegant Olympia For Sale  In Wahal1/16

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Aashray For Sale In Ulwe

ulwe near PUSHPAK NODE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,838 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
396 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prathamesh Residency For Sale In Ulwe

plot 27, Sector 17. Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,451 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulwe

Independent House, Vista Darshan Chsl sector 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,661 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sankhar Sparsh For Sale In Ulwe

sankhar sparsh  sec 24 near Kiran Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Riddhi Siddhi For Sale In Ulwe

Riddhi Siddhi  near D'mart pickup centre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,393 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Surya Maurya Darshan For Sale In Hem Sanwariya, Plot No.38, Sector 25, Ulwe, Wahal, Maharashtra 410206, India

Surya maurya Darshan   Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹6,815 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kuber Nayan Villa For Sale In 332-1, Sector 24, Ulwe, Wahal, Maharashtra 410206, India

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Fortune For Sale In Ulwe

Sai Fortune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,717 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prime Villa For Sale In Ulwe

Prime Villa  sector 24 ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aramus Galassia For Sale In Sector 21

Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹13,153 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
593 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax MoviesUlwe

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In X28p+j5m, Ulwe, Wahal, Maharashtra 410206, India

Independent House, Next to upcoming CIDCO hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Eknath Sadan, For Sale In Nerul,

EKNATH SADAN,  Sector 7, near Dr D.Y.Patil Stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.3 Lacs
₹4,650 per sq.ft.
5,330/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Guru Atman Sec 17 Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Opp Megaista
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dumanis Brajesh Paradise For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,742 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gammi For Sale In Ulwe

ulve,navi mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹14,531 per sq.ft.
94,941/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Regency Chs For Sale In Ulwe

krishna regency chs  sector 03, ploot no. 44, ulwe navi mumbai Mango 44 apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹9,160 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shiv Samarth Enclave For Sale In Ulwe

Plot 19A, Sector 25A, Ulwe, near BASTAV NIWAS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,915 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweShagun Paradise

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Saras Casa For Sale In Sector 17, Ulwe

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Omkara Naman For Sale In Ulwe

Omkara Naman   Near Zilla Parishad School, Sector 25, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,921 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulve

Standalone Building, Alaina Garden -Plot -98Sector -19 , Ulwe Navi Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹6,533 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vaastu Sai For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rishikesh Avenue For Sale In Plot No 265, Sector 24, Ulwe, Wahal, Maharashtra 410206, India

Rishikesh Avenue  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gunina Pride For Sale In X24j+v92, Jawle, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Wahal, Maharashtra 410206, India

Gunina Pride  opposite Vittal mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in School in sector 24 ulwe?

Presently, there are approximately 93 ready to move flats in School in sector 24 ulwe’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in School in sector 24 ulwe ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in School in sector 24 ulwe?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in School in sector 24 ulwe, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.