nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar Gurgaon for Sale

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Nimai Place, For Sale In Sector-114

Not under loan
67.5 Lacs
₹11,618 per sq.ft.
38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Nimai Place,  For Sale  In Sector-1141/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDaulatpur VillageEndurance GymManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

Showing properties near your searched localities

Not under loan
67.5 Lacs
₹11,618 per sq.ft.
38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Nimai Place,  For Sale  In Sector-1141/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kimberly Suites For Sale In Sector 112

Kimberly Suites  Sector Road, Northern Peripheral Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹10,982 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kimberly Suites For Sale  In  Sector 112
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramDwarka Sector 21

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eminence Kimberly Suites For Sale In Sector 112

Eminence Kimberly Suites  Sector Road, Village Bajghera, Sector 112, Dwarka Expressway, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,983 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK Villa In Tata Gurgaon Gateway For Sale In Sector 112

Near, Northern Peripheral Rd, Sector 112, Bajghera, Gurugram, Haryana 122017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.03 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
2.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramDwarka Sector 21

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Tower For Sale In Sector 112

Om Tower  Northern Peripheral Rd, Near Tata Housing Gurgaon Gateway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pareena Om Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 112

Pareena Om Apartment  Pareena Om Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,178 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pareena Om Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Bajghera

Pareena Om Apartments  Pareena Om Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,853 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Pareena Om Apartment  Copia Apartment Tower 3, Sector 112, Bajghera, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pareena Om Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 112

Pareena Om Apartments  Bajghera Rd, Sector 112, Bajghera, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,390 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tata La Vida For Sale In Sector 113

Tata La Vida  Tata Housing Sector 113, Bajghera Gurugram, Haryana 122017 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,787 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,217 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Zara Rosa Society Sector 112 Dwarka Expressway For Sale In Sector 112, Bajghera

near bajghera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pareena Om Ready to Move Flats, Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 112

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,910 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Eminence Kimberly Suites  Sector 112, Gurugram, Haryana 122017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,319 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Zara Rossa For Sale In Bajghera

Zara Rossa  Sector 112,Zara Rossa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,582 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Zara Rossa, Bajghera Gurgaon Sector 112 For Sale In Bajghera

ZARA ROSSA,Sector-112
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Zara Rossa For Sale In Bajghera Sector 112

Zara Rossa  New Palam Vihar Phase 1, near Dwarka Expy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Zara Rossa For Sale In Bajghera

Zara Rossa  Sector 112, Bajghera, Gurugram, Haryana 122017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹13,645 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tata Housing La Vida For Sale In Bajghera

Tata Housing La Vida  near, Dwarka Expy, Sector 113, Bajghera, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.24 Crores
₹17,555 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lavida For Sale In Tower B2 Sector 113

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,917 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tata La Vida For Sale In Tata La Vida Sector 113

Under Loan
1.99 Crores
₹14,962 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centrePark Hospital DundaheraYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tata La Vida, Bajghera For Sale In Bajghera

Tata La Vida, Bajghera  Bajghera Rd, Block D, Sector 113, Bajghera, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,917 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tata La Vida For Sale In Sector 113

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹22,016 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tata La Vida, Tata La Vida Sector 113 For Sale In Tata La Vida Sector 113

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹25,429 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Builtup
South

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹17,502 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Tata La Vida For Sale In Sector 113

Tata La Vida  Tata Housing La Vida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,592 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 114?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Sector 114’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 114 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 114?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 114, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.