nbrank,desc

5 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Noida Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Noida Noida for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Skytech Matrott For Sale In Sector 76

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,609 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Skytech Matrott For Sale  In  Sector 761/6
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51
1.3 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

Skytech Matrott  Sector 76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Skytech Matrott For Sale  In  Sector 761/16
South
1.3 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Skytech Matrott For Sale In Sector 76

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,602 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹17,734 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.3 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

Skytech Matrott  Skytech Matrott Sector 76
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,315 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.3 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

Skytech Matrott  Aditya Celebrity Homes,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹17,734 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Skytech Matrott For Sale  In  Sector 761/6
1.3 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

Skytech Matrott  Skytech Matrott Sector 76
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,315 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Skytech Matrott For Sale  In  Sector 761/13
1.3 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
1.3 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,602 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,609 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.3 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jm Orchid For Sale In Sector 76

Jm Orchid  Sector 76 Rd, Sector 76 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,266 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,472 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jm Orchid For Sale In Sector 76

JM Orchid  Plot No. GH, 01/C, JM Orchid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,587 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,472 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jm Orchid For Sale In Sector 76

Jm Orchid  Shop.No.4, Skytech Matrott Sector 76
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,078 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,147 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aditya Celebrity Homes, Noida For Sale In Aditya Celebrity Homes

Sector 76 Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
1.0 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Crystal , Sector 76 For Sale In Sector 76

Not under loan
2.94 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,175 sqft
Builtup
South
1.3 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Crystal For Sale In Sector 76

Amrapali Crystal   Crystal Homes, Crystal Homes Road, Amarpali Silicon City, Sector 76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹12,617 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,140 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East
1.3 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Crystal For Sale In Sector 76

Amrapali Crystal   near spectrum mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
1.3 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Skytech matrott?

Presently, there are approximately 5 ready to move flats in Skytech matrott’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Skytech matrott ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Skytech matrott?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Skytech matrott, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.